El podcast de Jesica Aldana podcast artwork

PODCAST · society

El podcast de Jesica Aldana

  1. 1

    Tik Tok me obligó a comprarlo

    Compras por que lo quieres o por moda ! ¿Influencia o manipulación?

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

No description available.

HOSTED BY

Jesica Aldana

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does El podcast de Jesica Aldana have?

El podcast de Jesica Aldana currently has 1 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is El podcast de Jesica Aldana about?

El podcast de Jesica Aldana is a podcast covering topics in society.

How often does El podcast de Jesica Aldana release new episodes?

El podcast de Jesica Aldana has 1 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to El podcast de Jesica Aldana?

You can listen to El podcast de Jesica Aldana on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts El podcast de Jesica Aldana?

El podcast de Jesica Aldana is created and hosted by Jesica Aldana.
URL copied to clipboard!