I'm Coming Up podcast artwork

PODCAST · business

I'm Coming Up

I'm Coming Up is a safe space for up and coming people of color who are creatives as well as entrepreneurs to discuss their journey climbing the ladder in their respective industries. Our conversations focus on what it means to work hard while you're on the come up and encouraging our communities to not let fear hold them back from chasing their dreams.

No episodes available yet.

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

I'm Coming Up is a safe space for up and coming people of color who are creatives as well as entrepreneurs to discuss their journey climbing the ladder in their respective industries. Our conversations focus on what it means to work hard while you're on the come up and encouraging our communities to not let fear hold them back from chasing their dreams.

HOSTED BY

Eboni Nicole

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does I'm Coming Up have?

I'm Coming Up currently has 0 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is I'm Coming Up about?

I'm Coming Up is a safe space for up and coming people of color who are creatives as well as entrepreneurs to discuss their journey climbing the ladder in their respective industries. Our conversations focus on what it means to work hard while you're on the come up and encouraging our communities...

How often does I'm Coming Up release new episodes?

I'm Coming Up is no longer actively publishing new episodes, but the existing catalog remains available.

Where can I listen to I'm Coming Up?

You can listen to I'm Coming Up on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts I'm Coming Up?

I'm Coming Up is created and hosted by Eboni Nicole.
URL copied to clipboard!