CLBK #8: Cowo Skincare: Yay or Nay?🤔 episode artwork

EPISODE · May 27, 2021 · 30 MIN

CLBK #8: Cowo Skincare: Yay or Nay?🤔

from A-Radio Podcast · host A-Radio

“Ihhhh gelayy deh ngeliat cowo yang suka skinkeran”  Masih mikir kalo cowo yang pake skincare artinya mereka lenje? Atau justru kalian fine-fine aja karena itu artinya mereka bisa merawat diri mereka sendiri?  Di episode kali ini, ManJoc akan mengupas seluk beluk dari cowo yang skincare-an bareng siapa lagi kalo bukan, the one and only Danial Syahreza!✨ Highball (Prod. Lukrembo)

Episode metadata supplied by the publisher feed · Published May 27, 2021

Embed this episode

NOW PLAYING

CLBK #8: Cowo Skincare: Yay or Nay?🤔

0:00 30:22

No transcript for this episode yet

We transcribe on demand. Request one and we'll notify you when it's ready — usually under 10 minutes.

No similar episodes found.

No similar podcasts found.

Frequently Asked Questions

How long is this episode of A-Radio Podcast?

This episode is 30 minutes long.

When was this A-Radio Podcast episode published?

This episode was published on May 27, 2021.

Can I download this A-Radio Podcast episode?

Yes. Use the download control on the episode player to save the publisher-provided media file.
URL copied to clipboard!