Skip to content
4 Your Inner Voice podcast artwork

PODCAST · society

4 Your Inner Voice

by Spirtual Chef

I simply just want to share; the wealth of knowledge and wisdom that I’ve come across with anyone who’s seeking.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Feb 23, 2026 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Archetype & Astrology Energy Check In “It’s Your Move”

    We live a world where everything & everyone is influenced by energy. Whether is planetary energy or the energy of others ect., we all have to navigate our lives daily through the different energy vibrations. This podcast is meant to bring a different perspective or a new way of navigating and...

  2. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Some People Are Just Shameless

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Some People Are Just Shameless ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–21-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  3. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Watch Your Ego & Your Pride

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Watch Your Ego & Your Pride ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–21-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  4. Daily Vibration 🦋~ What’s Your Position

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ What’s Your Position ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–20-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  5. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Learn How To Transform & Transmute Today’s Energy

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Learn How To Transform & Transmute Today’s Energy ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–19-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  6. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Protect Your Energy

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Protect Your Energy ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–18-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  7. Daily Vibration 🦋~ A Lot of People Are NOT Doing Mentally or Emotionally Well In This Energy

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ A Lot of People Are NOT Doing Mentally or Emotionally Well In This Energy ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–15-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  8. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Change Is Here

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Change Is Here ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–14-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  9. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Sharing Walls vs. Sharing Space

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Sharing Walls vs. Sharing Space ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–13-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  10. Daily Vibration 🦋~ What’s Your Foundation

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ What’s Your Foundation ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–12-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  11. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Be Open To Change

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Be Open To Change ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–7-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  12. Daily Vibration 🦋~ WARNING ⚠️ People are Spinning

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ WARNING ⚠️ People are Spinning ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–6-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  13. Daily Vibration 🦋~ The Power Of Your Thoughts

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ The Power Of Your Thoughts ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–5-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  14. Daily Vibration 🦋~ What You Focus On.. You Manifest

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ What You Focus On.. You Manifest ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~10–1-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  15. Daily Vibration 🦋~ What’s Your Opinion

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ What’s Your Opinion ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–30-2021 Be an observer of your thoughts today.. as thoughts creates things.. Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  16. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Balance Your Mental “aka” Balance Your Mind

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Balance Your Mental “aka” Balance Your Mind ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–28-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  17. Daily Vibration 🦋~ “Things Are Working for You.. Not Against You”

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ “Things Are Working for You.. Not Against You” ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–29-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  18. Daily Vibration 🦋~ “Choose Your Thoughts Wisely”

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ “Choose Your Thoughts Wisely” ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–27-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  19. Daily Vibration 🦋~ “What Is Love”

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ “What Is Love” ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–24-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  20. Daily Vibration 🦋~ “Choose Your Thoughts Wisely Today”

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ “Choose Your Thoughts Wisely Today” ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–23-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  21. Daily Vibration 🦋~ “Balance”

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ “Balance ” ✨✨Libra Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–23-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  22. Daily Vibration 🦋~ “What’s Your Motivation”

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ “What’s Your Motivation” ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–21-2021 What’s motivating your actions today.. Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  23. Daily Vibration 🦋~Full Moon In Pisces “Understanding The Lesson”

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Full Moon In Pisces “Understanding The Lesson” ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–20-2021 Full Moon in Pisces ♓️.. Do you understand the lesson & are you ready to move forward?.. Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  24. Daily Vibration 🦋~Full Moon In Pisces “Releasing What No Longer Work”

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Full Moon In Pisces “Releasing What No Longer Work” ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–15-2021 Release what no longer works! Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  25. Daily Vibration 🦋~Full Moon In Pisces September 20th 2021

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Full Moon In Pisces September 20th 2021 ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–15-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  26. Daily Vibration 🦋~Surrender

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Surrender ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–15-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  27. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Just Be

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Just Be ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–14-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  28. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Own it

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Own it ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–13-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  29. Daily Vibration 🦋~ You vs. You

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ You vs. You ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–10-2021 The only person you meet in your relationships is yourself.. relationships reflect back to you love, unhealed pain or trauma, disappointments, fears, things that need healing, & things you can embrace.. so take your…

    more
  30. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Growth

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Growth ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9–9-2021 The growth progress may not easily be recognize on your spiritual path.. you may not see the change at first.. and then boom 💥.. one day you look up and realize that you’re not the same person you use to be.. so take your...

  31. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Sit With Yourself

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Sit With Yourself ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Sit with yourself.. stop think & feel before responding or reacting today.. take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  32. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Start Here

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Start Here ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9-7-2021 Start Here.. do you know where your here is.. it can show up mentally, emotionally, or physically.. find your start here.. and take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  33. Daily Vibration 🦋~Stand Up For Yourself

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Stand Up For Yourself ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9-3-2021 Others my not always agree.. but the fact is..your truth is exactly that.. your TRUTH..so stand up for yourself.. take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  34. Daily Vibration 🦋~It’s Ok To Choose Yourself

    Daily Vibration 🦋~It’s Ok To Choose Yourself ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9-2-2021 Sometimes choosing yourself means that you may have to walk away from something or someone you love.. but the truth is what’s truly yours to experience will find you again.. whether it’s someone or...

  35. Daily Vibration 🦋~Be Courageous Today

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Be Courageous Today ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~9-1-2021 Be Courageous Today.. take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  36. Daily Vibration 🦋~See The Horizon

    Daily Vibration 🦋~See The Horizon ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-31-2021 See the horizon & move past your fear.. take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  37. Daily Vibration 🦋~Get Out Of Your Own Way

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Get Out Of Your Own Way ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-30-2021 Get Out Of Your Own Way.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  38. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Your Words Help Create Your Reality

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Your Words Help Create Your Reality ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-27-2021 Your Words Help Create Your Reality.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  39. Daily Vibration 🦋~Own Your Feelings & Move Forward

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Own Your Feelings & Move Forward ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-26-2021 Own Your Feelings & Move Forward.. it’s within your imperfections that you find your perfections.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  40. Daily Vibration 🦋~Relationships

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Relationships ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-25-2021 The relationship that you have with yourself is just as important as your relationship with others.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋🌞🌔🔮🪄

  41. Daily Vibration 🦋~Trust

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Trust ✨✨Virgo Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-24-2021 Take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions

  42. Daily Vibration 🦋~Options & Decisions

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Options & Decisions ✨✨Leo ♌️ Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-20-2021 Everything that glitters is not gold, sometimes is just gold glitter.. take your time & see all your options before making a decision in fear.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes &...

  43. Daily Vibration 🦋~Watch Your Pride

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Watch Your Pride ✨✨Leo ♌️ Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-19-2021 Watch Your Pride today, it’s ok to apologize if you’re wrong.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋✨🪄

  44. Daily Vibration 🦋~Step Into Your Greatness

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Step Into Your Greatness ✨✨Leo ♌️ Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-18-2021 Step Into Your Greatness, it’s time to believe in you & create anew.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋✨🪄

  45. Daily Vibration 🦋~ No Weapon

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ No Weapon ✨✨Leo ♌️ Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-17-2021 No Weapon raised against will win.. not mentally, not physically, & especially not spiritually.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋✨🪄

  46. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Take a step

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Take a step ✨✨Leo ♌️ Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-13-2021 Take a step today.. whether that’s by thinking a new thought, setting a healthy intention, or physical taking an actual step.. the goal is to just taking the step.. so take your POWER back by being accountable.. own…

    more
  47. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Goodbye to the old... & Embracing the new

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Goodbye to the old... & Embracing the new ✨✨Leo ♌️ Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~8-12-2021 Sometimes when you’re right in the mist of power filled beautiful change, life may seem chaotic... this is where you begin to use your inner magic and see life with your desired outcome..…

    more
  48. Daily Vibration 🦋~ What’s Next?

    Daily Vibration 🦋~8-11-2021 ✨✨Leo ♌️ Season✨✨ Daily Vibration 🦋~ What’s Next? There’s beautiful energy in the collective to create… so create what you really want… Take your POWER back by being accountable... own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋✨

  49. Daily Vibration 🦋~ Inquire Using Neutrality!!

    Daily Vibration 🦋~ Inquire Using Neutrality!! Take your POWER back by being accountable... own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋✨🪄🗣

  50. Daily Vibration 🦋~Step into the new... celebrate you!

    Daily Vibration 🦋~Step into the new... celebrate you! Take your POWER back by being accountable... own your mistakes & emotions 📿✨🥰🦋✨🪄🗣

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

TOPICS IN THIS SHOW

Click any topic to search every transcript on PodParley for moments someone mentioned it.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

I simply just want to share; the wealth of knowledge and wisdom that I’ve come across with anyone who’s seeking.

HOSTED BY

Spirtual Chef

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does 4 Your Inner Voice have?

4 Your Inner Voice currently has 335 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is 4 Your Inner Voice about?

I simply just want to share; the wealth of knowledge and wisdom that I’ve come across with anyone who’s seeking.

How often does 4 Your Inner Voice release new episodes?

4 Your Inner Voice publishes regularly with 335 episodes available. Check the episode list for the typical release schedule.

Where can I listen to 4 Your Inner Voice?

You can listen to 4 Your Inner Voice on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts 4 Your Inner Voice?

4 Your Inner Voice is created and hosted by Spirtual Chef.
URL copied to clipboard!