Skip to content
Black Bezos Daily podcast artwork

PODCAST · business

Black Bezos Daily

by Black Bezos

The Black Bezos Daily is an exploration of investment strategies, trading ideas, money flips and stories that may help you turn a profit. The show is hosted by Black Bezos and guests include traders, investors, corporate professionals, and entrepreneurs.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Oct 19, 2024 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Episode 24: WiFi Money Trading Cards

    How to make money in trading cards. https://t.me/TradingCardsbyBB3rdRelease

  2. Episode 21: Introducing Krypto King - Selling Ketchup in School, E-commerce, Interstellar Ventures

    For our 21st episode we introduce Tyrelle aka The Krypto King Venture Capitalist, Altcoin Connoisseur Crypto Currency investor The Krypto King is a cryptocurrency investor from the UK now residing in Dubai. He is the Founder and owner of Interstellar Ventures a leading Venture Capital Network In...

  3. Episode 21 Introducing SK

    Episode 21 Introducing SK

  4. Episode 19: Introducing Bexi

    Episode 19: Introducing Bexi

  5. Episode 18 Introducing Subsamilli AKA Big Belly Subs - background, XDB, Dubai, UK bad vibes, L’s

    Introducing Subsamilli aka Big Belly Subs to the Black Bezos Daily Podcast. This is what we call a real life come up story. I have been trying to get Big Belly Subs on the podcast for the longest and i am so happy that i have finally got him on. We talk about everything from his background, his...

  6. Episode 16: Introducing JV Finance - Multitasking vs Focus, 5 Figure Monts, Scaling 6 Figure Brands

    Introducing JV to the Black Bezos Daily Podcast. This is what we call a real life boss babe. JV made 5 figures in the first 6 days of the new year 😮‍💨. She has a multi-million dollar crypto fund chief technical officer as her personal mentor. She helps scales brands and businesses from nothing…

    more
  7. Episode 15: Introducing XV: XV Way, Twitter, Trader, Businessman, Come up!

    EP 15 - Introducing @xvisbroke - “XV way or No way” - On this episode you’re going to find out way more about XV. His not just a trader but a prolific businessman! He talks about his come up and his plans for the future and how he is looking to kill it!

  8. Episode 14 - Introducing WinwithZac - Entrepreneurship, Relationships, Mentality, Transparency

    Introducing Zac Forex Trader, Entrepreneur, MMA fighter & Higher thought thinker. On this episode me and Zac go back and forth discussing a variety of topics from entrepreneurship, relationships, mentality. We are transparent and talk about what it really took for us to do what we needed to do to...

  9. Episode 13 - Introducing APM - Feed your Focus, Luxecapital, APM Management, Forex, University

    Episode 13 - Introducing APM Luxe capital is an automated foreign exchange fund which is powered by an algorithm that opens and places trades & makes a profit all done hands off for clients. At luxe capital they have consistently been producing around 6-10% ROI monthly passively. I am currently...

  10. Episode 11: Introducing Ricky - Comeup, FX, Homeless!, Fishingpips, Metaverse, C0%*D

    Episode 11: Introducing Ricky - Comeup, FX, Homeless!, Fishingpips, Metaverse, C0%*D

  11. Episode 10: Introducing Crypto Sage- 1 million+ in projects, private sales, mental health, comeup

    Introducing realcryptosage to the Black Bezos Daily Podcast. Over 1 million dollars invested into crypto projects through the crypto sage brand in just a matter of a few months. What Crypto Sage has done in the crypto space in such a showtime frame is extraordinary! His main focus is allocating...

  12. EP 9: Introducing Kia Commodore - PenniestoPound, Entrepreneurial Childhood, GQ, UI/UX Design

    Kia Commodre Episode 9 of the Black Bezos Daily Podcast we welcome our first female guest introducing Kia Commodore. On todays episode with Kia we explore the past to the present, delving deep into her entrepreneurial filled childhood listening to the myriad of experiences and stories she...

  13. EP 8: Introducing D2 Financial - Investor, Trader, Educator, Financial Graduate

    EP 8: Introducing D2 Financial D2 Financial is a investor, trader and educator in all things finance, investing and cryptocurrency. He runs an educational cryptocurrency telegram group chat known as ‘Full Time Crypto’ https://t.me/d2financial He has helped numerous members on their cryptocurrency...

  14. EP 7: Introducing Gio Paris - Expert Market Trader, Vivid Capital Founder, 6 Figure Trading Month

    For our 7th episode we introduce Gio Paris he is the epitome of #wifimoney Gio Paris is a market trader from London who trades everything and I quote ‘if its got a chart i’ll trade it’ from commodities , fiat currencies and crypto currencies Paris will trade it He is the Founder and owner of…

    more
  15. EP 6: Reintroducing ZK aka Mr100x - Upbringing, Mental Health, $15 Million BTC Short

    On todays episode we delve much deeper into ZK. We talk about mental health and the recent break that he took. His upbringing and how he got started in crypto. His activity over the last month of October destroying the markets (Wins and Losses). Moving and staying safe in the crypto space. His...

  16. EP 5: Introducing Kedar - London Property Developer, £15 Million+ GDV, Upbringing

    Introducing Kedar - London Property Developer, Cryptocurrency Entrepreneur. Kedar started his entrepreneurial journey buying logos and websites for cheap on fiver and then selling them to businesses at upmarket. Making £2-4k a month at 14 years old in the process. He went through a decade of…

    more
  17. EP 4: Introducing K Crypto, 17 Years Old, 6 Figures a Month Passive Crypto Income, Reselling…

    Introducing my fourth guest K Crypto (he wishes to remain anon). K Crypto or K is a 17 year old who makes money from passive income rewards in the crypto currency space. Nodes, Staking, Borrowing etc. This means making money from crypto with much less effort. No trading involved. His come up came...

  18. EP 3: Introducing Franco Crean 18 Year Old Dropshipper, Generated £1.3 Million+

    Introducing my next guest Franco Crean 18 Year Old Dropshipper, Generated £1.3 Million+. Listen carefully as Franco describes the beginning stages of his career, the trials he has faced and the eventual success. We also delve into what the future holds for the next part of his career. - For all...

  19. EP 2: Introducing Anoniemcrypto He talks Uptober, Bull Run, Making Million in Crypto, Ireland

    Introducing my next guest Gabriel aka Anoniemcrypto. Irish Cryptocurrency Trader. Anoniem killed it during the last bull run and was able to hit the 7 figure mark, he continues to kill it as he now trades heavily in futures. I really wanted to hear from anoniem as he does not agree with the bull...

  20. EP 1: Introducing ZK aka Mr100x 16 year old, 8 Figure Multimillionaire, Cryptocurrency Trader

    Introducing ZK aka 100x 16 year old, 8 figure, Cryptocurrency Trader. ZK speaks potential bull trap, stay safe in crypto, technical analysis and more. ZK has been prolific in the cryptocurrency market since the last bull run of 2020. Whats better is he shares his knowledge to others too! Listen…

    more

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

The Black Bezos Daily is an exploration of investment strategies, trading ideas, money flips and stories that may help you turn a profit. The show is hosted by Black Bezos and guests include traders, investors, corporate professionals, and entrepreneurs.

HOSTED BY

Black Bezos

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Black Bezos Daily have?

Black Bezos Daily currently has 21 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Black Bezos Daily about?

The Black Bezos Daily is an exploration of investment strategies, trading ideas, money flips and stories that may help you turn a profit. The show is hosted by Black Bezos and guests include traders, investors, corporate professionals, and entrepreneurs.

How often does Black Bezos Daily release new episodes?

Black Bezos Daily has 21 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Black Bezos Daily?

You can listen to Black Bezos Daily on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Black Bezos Daily?

Black Bezos Daily is created and hosted by Black Bezos.
URL copied to clipboard!