CBiz TV Media- The Mix podcast artwork

PODCAST · society

CBiz TV Media- The Mix

Irene Mixes it up with Solo Chats, awesome guests, TV & Movie Reviews, #90dayfiance plus more #relationship topics! #Faith #Love #Trends Subscribe. Thank You.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Jun 12, 2026 · Source feed

  1. 696

    90 Day Fiance Recap 10

    #90dayfiance #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  2. 695

    90 Day Fiance- Recap 9

    #90dayfiance #recapThoughts? Email [email protected]

  3. 694

    Tyray Update- 90 Day Diaries

    Quick chat update on Tyray from The 90 Day Universe.#90dayfiance #90daydiaries

  4. 693

    90 Day Fiance Recap 8

    #90dayfiance #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  5. 692

    90 Day Diaries Chat

    #90dayfiance #90daydiaries A couple stories from the Diaries Universe. John and Meghan, TaniaThoughts? Email [email protected]

  6. 691

    The Polygamist- Spoilers

    Quick Spoiler thoughts on #thepolygamist #netflix Aids statistics 2026:Globally, an estimated 570,000 to 630,000 people die from AIDS-related illnesses each year, with mortality rates dropping significantly over the last decade due to widespread access to antiretroviral therapies.https://www.unaids.org/en

  7. 690

    90 Day Fiance Recap 7

    #90dayfiance #recapThoughts? Email [email protected]

  8. 689

    90 Day Fiance- Recap 6

    #90dayfiance #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  9. 688

    90 Day Fiance- Recap 5

    #90dayfiance #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  10. 687

    90 Day Fiance- Recap 4

    #90dayfiance #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  11. 686

    90 Day- The Single Life Tell All 2 Recap

    #90daythesinglelife #90dayfiance #recap #tellallThoughts? Email [email protected]

  12. 685

    90 Day Fiance Recap 3

    #90dayfiance #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  13. 684

    90 Day - The Single Life Tell All Recap 1

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  14. 683

    90 Day Fiance- Recap 2

    #90dayfiance #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  15. 682

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 14

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  16. 681

    90 Day Fiance New Premiere Recap

    #90dayfiance #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  17. 680

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 13

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected]

  18. 679

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Tell All 2

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #tellall 90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days- Tell All part 2Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  19. 678

    Trevor Noah- Joy in the Trenches Comedy Review

    #trevornoah #joyinthetrenches #comedyspecial #review Trevor Noah - Joy in the Trenches Comedy ReviewThoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  20. 677

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 12

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  21. 676

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Tell All 1 Recap

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #tellall #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  22. 675

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 11

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  23. 674

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 19

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recap Thoughts? Email- [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  24. 673

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 10

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  25. 672

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 18

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recapThoughts? Email [email protected]

  26. 671

    90 Day The Single Life Recap 9

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recapThoughts? Email [email protected]

  27. 670

    90 Day Fiance Before the 90 Days Recap 17

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  28. 669

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 8

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  29. 668

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 16

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  30. 667

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 7

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  31. 666

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 15

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recapThoughts? Email [email protected]

  32. 665

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 6

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recapThoughts? Email [email protected]

  33. 664

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 14

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  34. 663

    The Secret Tapes- The Beauty Show Review

    The Secret Tapes #thebeauty show #reviewThoughts? Email [email protected] It's a secret.

  35. 662

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 5

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected]

  36. 661

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 13

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  37. 660

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 4

    Show recap with a focus on Liz's story and Cancer Fight while in Love? #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  38. 659

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 11

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.comMusic: Creatormix.com

  39. 658

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 3

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recapThoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com Thank you for watching.

  40. 657

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 11

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 11#90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recapThoughts? Email [email protected]

  41. 656

    Special Chat w/ James Chandler- City of Detroit City Council Petition

    Our special guest is James Chandler, he shares with us his gifts and talents along with an important petition that now sits before the City Council. Learn more. Spread the word and Call your Detroit City Council for Petition 2026-009 or James Chandler. The Civil Rights Constitutional Reform Act. Connect with him to learn more at [email protected]#cityofdetroit #civilrights #blackhistory

  42. 655

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap 2

    #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelife #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com Music: Creatormix.com

  43. 654

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 10

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.comMusic: Creatormix.com

  44. 653

    Romance Reviews- Be Happy and Relationship Goals

    #valentinesday #romance #reviews #relationshipgoals #BehappyFor this season of love here's a double feature review!Thoughts?Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  45. 652

    90 Day- The Single Life Recap

    Kimbalay!!! Let's talk about it. #90dayfiance #90daythesinglelifeThoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  46. 651

    I Don't Speak Spanish- Bad Bunny Halftime Show Review

    #superbowl #badbunny #halftimeshow #review Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.comMusic: Creatormix.com#badbunnyhalftimeshowreview

  47. 650

    90 Day Fiance- The Other Way Tell All Finale

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancetheotherway #tellall #finale Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

  48. 649

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 9

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recapThoughts? Email [email protected]: creatormix.com

  49. 648

    90 Day Fiance- The Other Way- Tell All 1 Recap

    #90dayfiance #90dayfiancetheotherway #tellall #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected]

  50. 647

    90 Day Fiance- Before the 90 Days Recap 8

    I call this recap- Blessings and Lies #90dayfiance #90dayfiancebeforethe90days #recap Thoughts? Email [email protected] cbiztvmedia.com

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Irene Mixes it up with Solo Chats, awesome guests, TV & Movie Reviews, #90dayfiance plus more #relationship topics! #Faith #Love #Trends Subscribe. Thank You.

HOSTED BY

Irene Washington

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does CBiz TV Media- The Mix have?

CBiz TV Media- The Mix currently has 50 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is CBiz TV Media- The Mix about?

Irene Mixes it up with Solo Chats, awesome guests, TV & Movie Reviews, #90dayfiance plus more #relationship topics! #Faith #Love #Trends Subscribe. Thank You.

How often does CBiz TV Media- The Mix release new episodes?

CBiz TV Media- The Mix has 50 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to CBiz TV Media- The Mix?

You can listen to CBiz TV Media- The Mix on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts CBiz TV Media- The Mix?

CBiz TV Media- The Mix is created and hosted by Irene Washington.
URL copied to clipboard!