Skip to content
Cuando fuimos Inmortales podcast artwork

PODCAST · music

Cuando fuimos Inmortales

by AYN radio

Media hora con sabor a cintas caseras y que acabarás con una sonrisa.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Sep 4, 2025 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 19)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas ALAN RANDALL - Football, Football, I Like Football THE CORAL - Pass it on MARCELINO KASALONE - Arde Liniers LOS ELEGANTES - Mangas cortas GRACIE FIELDS - Pass Shoot Goal ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - Last train to London OTELLO POTI - Fiorentina Canzone Viola…

    more
  2. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 18)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas LOS PISTONES - El pistolero HAPPY MONDAYS - Step on BROADCAST - Come on let's go LYNYRD SKYNYRD - Gimme three steps THE MUSIC - Take the long road and walk it DISSIDENTEN - Fata Morgana

  3. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 17)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas TOMATITO - Alquimia 7 NOTAS 7 COLORES - Yo vivo TOMATITO - Alquimia THE HIVES - Tick Tick boom THE LEMONHEADS - It's about time MGMT - Time to pretend SUEDE - New generation VAN MORRISON - Brown eyed girl LEFTFIELD - Afrika Shox

  4. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 16)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas BOB MARLEY & THE WAILERS - One love JOHN LEE HOOKER - One bourbon, one scotch, one beer THE SMITHS - This charming man THE SUNDAYS - Here's were the story ends SUGAR - Changes YELLE - À cause des garçons LA TROBA KUNG-FÚ - La cançó del lladre

  5. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 15)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas AVIADOR DRO - Selector de frecuencias THE WEDDING PRESENT - Nobody's twisting your arm JANELLE MONAE - Dance apocalyptic PEARL JAM - Animal THE BETA BAND - Squares THE WOODENTOPS - Well, well, well

  6. Descripción de Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 14)

    DERRIBOS ARIAS - Branquias bajo el agua P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas IAN DURY - Sex & drugs & rock'n'roll DERRIBOS ARIAS - Virgenes sangrantes LOS COYOTES - Esta noche me voy a bailar DERRIBOS ARIAS - Dios salve al Lendakarien VELVET UNDERGROUND - Sweet Jane DERRIBOS ARIAS - A fluor THE CLASH -...

  7. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 13)

    P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas PIXIES - Here comes your man ADAM AND THE ANTS - Stand and deliver SHOUT OUT LOUDS - Chasing the sinking sun ELVIS PRESLEY - Suspicious mind MÁS BIRRAS - Voces de tango SANTANA - Samba pa tí EARTH, WIND & FIRE - September

  8. Descripción de Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 12)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas RAMONES - Blitzkrieg Bop GABINETE CALIGARI - Golpes CORNELIUS - Drop CORNELIUS - Drop WEEZER - Undone (The sweater song) 091 - La vida, que mala es ATERCIOPELADOS - Caribe atómico.

  9. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 11)

    P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas STEREOPHONICS - The Bartender And The Thief LOS FABULOSOS CADILLACS - Mi Novia Se Cayo En Un Pozo Ciego JOHNNY CLEGG & SAVUKA - Scatterlings Of Africa AZTEC CAMERA - Walk out to winter ALICE VISCONTI - Prospettiva Nevski CUANDO FUIMOS INMORTALES - David Berga

  10. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 10)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas DESPERADOS - Poker y Bourbon INTERPOL - Untitled THE RAVEONETTES - That great love sound THE JAM - Town called Malice THE HOUSE OF LOVE - Shine on HINDU LOVE GODS - Raspeberry beret THE DREAM SYNDICATE - Tell me when it's over

  11. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 09)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas LAGARTIJA NICK - Nuevo Harlem SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES - Dear Prudence STEREO MC's - Connected SPIRITUALIZED - Do it all over again THE GODFATHERS - Birth, school, work, death JANIS JOPLIN - Mercedes Benz

  12. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 08)

    P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas LA CASA AZUL - Cerca de Shibuya MANIC STREET PREACHERS - You love us PERET Y FERMÍN MUGURUZA - Voy, voy THE STOOGES - No fun PIANO MAGIC - Password

  13. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 07)

    Track list: P.V.P. - Entre las ruinas ALABAMA 3 - Hypo full of love THE CHARLATANS - The only one I know TV ON THE RADIO - Will do MANEL - Boomerang VIOLENT FEMMES - Blister in the sun THE DOORS - Hello, I love you CAETANO VELOSO - You don't know me

  14. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 06)

    Track list: PVP - Entre las ruinas MANDO DIAO - Dance with somebody CALEXICO - The ballad of Cable Hogue CALEXICO - The ballad of Cable Hogue JOY DIVISION - Love will tear us apart GOLPES BAJOS - No mires a los ojos de la gente EDVARD GRIEG - Solveig's song

  15. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 5)

    Track list: PVP - Entre las ruinas DÉCIMA VICTIMA - Un hombre solo BAUHAUS - She's in parties JAMIE XX - Seesaw ALPHAVILLE - De máscaras y enigmas VIC CHESNUTT - Where were you ECHO & THE BUNNYMEN - Killing moon

  16. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 4)

    Track list: PVP - Entre las ruinas RINOCEROSE - Le mobilier DAY ONE - I'm doing fine DERRIBOS ARIAS - A fluor PARADE - Mi primer contacto THE JACKSONS 5 - I want you back AMY WINEHOUSE - You know I'm no good FUN LOVIN' CRIMINALS - Big night out

  17. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales Episodio 3

    Track list: PVP - Entre las ruinas RADIO 4 - Dance to the underground THE MAGNETIC FIELDS - I think I need a new heart THE POSTAL SERVICE - Such great heights TOM WAITS - Ol'55 LAS RUEDAS - OK Nastassja Kinski RY COODER - Canción Mixteca (París, Texas B.S.O.)

  18. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 02)

    Track list: PVP - Entre las ruinas THE STONE ROSES - Fool's Gold THE WHO - My generation LE HAMMOND INFERNO - Try to overcome your speech defect EELS - Novocaine for the soul MOLOKO - Sign it back (Boris musical mix edit) TUXEDOMOON - In a manner of speaking LOS NEGATIVOS - Moscas y arañas...

  19. Cuando Fuimos Inmortales (Episodio 01)

    Interesante programa de radio, con sabor a cintas caseras. Media horita y acabarás con una sonrisa en la boca, prometido. Presentado y dirigido por David Berga. Todos los Domingos a las 22:00 en AYN Radio.

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Media hora con sabor a cintas caseras y que acabarás con una sonrisa.

HOSTED BY

AYN radio

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Cuando fuimos Inmortales have?

Cuando fuimos Inmortales currently has 19 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Cuando fuimos Inmortales about?

Media hora con sabor a cintas caseras y que acabarás con una sonrisa.

How often does Cuando fuimos Inmortales release new episodes?

Cuando fuimos Inmortales has 19 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Cuando fuimos Inmortales?

You can listen to Cuando fuimos Inmortales on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Cuando fuimos Inmortales?

Cuando fuimos Inmortales is created and hosted by AYN radio.
URL copied to clipboard!