Skip to content
História Bicho Por Bicho. podcast artwork

PODCAST · arts

História Bicho Por Bicho.

by Claudeneide Alencar

Contação de história: bicho por bicho, explorando os personagens através da leitura na caixa de areia, sons e gestos.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Apr 14, 2026 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Xote ecológico

    A terra está morrendo

  2. Parlenda

    Parlenda cantada

  3. História bicho por bicho.

    Uma contação de história, com a experiência na caixa de areia, escrevendo o nome dos animais e imitando-os através de sons ou gestos.

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Contação de história: bicho por bicho, explorando os personagens através da leitura na caixa de areia, sons e gestos.

HOSTED BY

Claudeneide Alencar

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does História Bicho Por Bicho. have?

História Bicho Por Bicho. currently has 4 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is História Bicho Por Bicho. about?

Contação de história: bicho por bicho, explorando os personagens através da leitura na caixa de areia, sons e gestos.

How often does História Bicho Por Bicho. release new episodes?

História Bicho Por Bicho. has 4 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to História Bicho Por Bicho.?

You can listen to História Bicho Por Bicho. on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts História Bicho Por Bicho.?

História Bicho Por Bicho. is created and hosted by Claudeneide Alencar.
URL copied to clipboard!