Lafere nid Lifere podcast artwork

PODCAST · comedy

Lafere nid Lifere

Usere dumme Idee vom Jonas, het er üs (Larissa, Janis und Tim) ih de ganz Schlammassel brocht.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Jul 25, 2024 · Source feed

  1. 67
  2. 66
  3. 65
  4. 64
  5. 63
  6. 62
  7. 61
  8. 60
  9. 59
  10. 58
  11. 57
  12. 56
  13. 55
  14. 54
  15. 53
  16. 52
  17. 51
  18. 50
  19. 49
  20. 48
  21. 47
  22. 46
  23. 45
  24. 44
  25. 43
  26. 42
  27. 41
  28. 40
  29. 39
  30. 38
  31. 37
  32. 36
  33. 35
  34. 34
  35. 33
  36. 32

    31. Summerpause

    Mir si zrug us der Summerpause und verzellä euch was bi üs alles i der Ziit passiert isch. Vüu Spass!

  37. 31

    30. Country Roads

    Vüu Spass bi der 30. Folg.

  38. 30
  39. 29

    28. Schluckspecht

    Üsi speschell Folg vo Malle. Sorry für Tonqualität, es isch aues mit em Handy ufgno.

  40. 28
  41. 27
  42. 26
  43. 25
  44. 24
  45. 23
  46. 22
  47. 21

    20. Merchandise

    Do no der Link zum erste Schwitzerrap Part: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U5dRP5YNfDE

  48. 20
  49. 19
  50. 18

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Usere dumme Idee vom Jonas, het er üs (Larissa, Janis und Tim) ih de ganz Schlammassel brocht.

HOSTED BY

Jonas, Larissa, Janis und Tim

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Lafere nid Lifere have?

Lafere nid Lifere currently has 50 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Lafere nid Lifere about?

Usere dumme Idee vom Jonas, het er üs (Larissa, Janis und Tim) ih de ganz Schlammassel brocht.

How often does Lafere nid Lifere release new episodes?

Lafere nid Lifere has 50 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Lafere nid Lifere?

You can listen to Lafere nid Lifere on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Lafere nid Lifere?

Lafere nid Lifere is created and hosted by Jonas, Larissa, Janis und Tim.
URL copied to clipboard!