Lisa and Leena about Black Power podcast artwork

PODCAST · society

Lisa and Leena about Black Power

Lisa and Leena in the best Podcast ever! You better Subscribe 😜😜😜😜😜😍😍

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Mar 29, 2026 · Source feed

  1. 1

    Black Power Report

    Lisa and Leena and the best Podcast ever

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Lisa and Leena in the best Podcast ever! You better Subscribe 😜😜😜😜😜😍😍

HOSTED BY

Leena Djokic

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Lisa and Leena about Black Power have?

Lisa and Leena about Black Power currently has 1 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Lisa and Leena about Black Power about?

Lisa and Leena in the best Podcast ever! You better Subscribe 😜😜😜😜😜😍😍

How often does Lisa and Leena about Black Power release new episodes?

Lisa and Leena about Black Power has 1 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Lisa and Leena about Black Power?

You can listen to Lisa and Leena about Black Power on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Lisa and Leena about Black Power?

Lisa and Leena about Black Power is created and hosted by Leena Djokic.
URL copied to clipboard!