Perfect 10 Guys podcast artwork

PODCAST · comedy

Perfect 10 Guys

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed May 21, 2026 · Source feed

  1. 17

    17: Ronnie Got EXPOSED 😭 Fans Roasted His Scooter, Prom Pic & EVERYTHING

    The Perfect 10 Guys are back with another wild episode — and the Tensylvanians DID NOT hold back 😂In this episode:🛵 Ronnie gets absolutely COOKED by fans while riding a tiny scooter📸 Ronnie’s prom picture resurfaces… and it gets ugly FAST 😭🎤 Pretty Ricky’s own Baby Blue goes viral and the guys break it all down🎈 And we talk about the WRONG people showing up on “Pop the Balloon” — yeah… it had to be saidFrom savage roasts to viral moments and unfiltered opinions, this episode is pure comedy chaos. If you love hilarious debates, real talk, and fans who don’t miss — this one is for you.👇 Drop a comment:Who got roasted the WORST this episode?! Ronnie? The prom pic? Or the Pop the Balloon guests?Like 👍 Comment 💬 Subscribe 🔔 for more wild episodes of Perfect 10 Guys every week!

  2. 16

    16: The Internet Is Out of Control… Comedians React | Perfect 10 Guys

    Welcome back to Perfect 10 Guys with comedians Tyler Chronicles and Ronnie Jordan — the show where viral internet moments get roasted, analyzed, and laughed at with zero filter.In this episode, the guys react to some of the wildest viral videos on the internet, breaking down everything from unbelievable fails and crazy moments to the most ridiculous clips the internet has to offer. Expect hilarious commentary, sharp jokes, and real-time reactions as the comedians give their unfiltered takes on today’s viral culture.If you enjoy reaction videos, stand-up comedian commentary, viral video breakdowns, and hilarious roasting, you’re in the right place. Every episode of Perfect 10 Guys delivers big laughs, unpredictable reactions, and the kind of comedy conversation you only get from two seasoned comics.Subscribe for more episodes where we react to trending clips, internet chaos, and the funniest videos online.🔥 New episodes dropping regularly.Topics in This EpisodeViral internet videosComedy reactionsInternet fails and crazy clipsUnfiltered comedian commentaryPop culture and trending moments👍 Like, Comment & Subscribe for more Perfect 10 Guys episodes!

  3. 15

    15: KEVONSTAGE TAKES OVER THE SHOW 🤣🔥 | Perfect 10 Guys

    n this episode of the Perfect 10 Guys Podcast, KevOnStage joins Ronnie Jordan and Tyler Chronicles for one of the funniest, most unfiltered conversations yet. From viral comedy moments to real-life stories, this episode is packed with nonstop laughs, wild takes, and moments you’ll want to replay.Expect:😂 Hilarious storytelling & real-life comedy moments🔥 Viral-level reactions and jokes that go TOO far🎤 Behind-the-scenes insights from one of the funniest in the game💀 Moments that will have you crying laughing#kevonstage #reviews #roast

  4. 14

    14: TAHIR MOORE’S WILD CLIPS 😳😂 REACTED

    TAHIR MOORE TAKES OVER | Perfect 10 Guys PodcastWe sit down with Tahir Moore to react to his most viral clips — from hilarious stand-up moments to skits that broke the internet! Watch as Ronnie & Tyler dive into the funniest, wildest, and most outrageous moments from Tahir’s comedy, giving unfiltered reactions that you don’t want to miss.In this episode:➡️ Tahir Moore’s funniest viral stand-up clips➡️ Hilarious skits that went crazy online➡️ Behind-the-scenes laughs and unfiltered reactions➡️ Comedy breakdowns, wild takes, and nonstop fun👇 Jump to your favorite moment:⏱️ TIMESTAMPS / SEGMENTS00:00 — Intro + Guest Reveal (Meeting Tahir Moore)01:12 — Viral Stand‑Up Clip #1 Reaction04:35 — Skits That Broke the Internet 🤯07:50 — Behind‑the‑Scenes Stories (Tahir drops secrets)10:20 — Most Savage Tahir Clip Yet 😭13:55 — Fan Favorite Replay + Commentary17:40 — Podcast Wrap‑Up & Tahir’s Best Advice19:05 — Outro + Next Episode TeaseDon’t forget to LIKE 👍, COMMENT 💬 & SUBSCRIBE 🔔 for more viral reactions, comedy highlights, and special guest episodes!

  5. 13

    13: Fans ROASTED Us… We Wasn’t Ready 😭

    Welcome back to another episode of The Perfect 10 Guys with Ronnie & Tyler — where things get real, funny, and sometimes personal 😭In this episode, we tapped into the community and let YOU roast us… and let’s just say, some of y’all went TOO far 😂We also break down:🔥 Viral clips from the internet that had us crying laughing🏆 A Comedy Roast Bracket — who really got the best roast game?📸 Funny pictures & videos of people doing the most OUTRAGEOUS things😂 Real reactions, real jokes, and no filterThis episode is packed with fan interaction, viral moments, and nonstop roasting — Perfect 10 Guys style.👇🏾 Drop in the comments:Who roasted us the BEST?Who should win the comedy roast bracket?Which viral clip had you crying?

  6. 12

    12: Dwight Howard’s Viral Situation + TikTok Reactions Got CRAZY | Perfect 10 Guys

    Welcome back to Perfect 10 Guys with comedians Tyler Chronicles and Ronnie Jordan. In this episode the guys react to wild internet moments, trending TikTok clips, and even get roasted by their own viewers.The conversation kicks off with their hilarious take on the viral headlines surrounding Dwight Howard and the internet drama that had social media going crazy. From there the comedians dive into some of the funniest and most ridiculous viral videos online, breaking down trending clips from TikTok and giving their unfiltered commentary.But the real chaos begins when viewers start roasting the hosts. Tyler and Ronnie read the comments and respond live, turning the episode into a hilarious back-and-forth between the comedians and their audience.If you enjoy reaction videos, viral internet moments, comedian commentary, and unfiltered comedy conversations, this episode of Perfect 10 Guys delivers big laughs and unpredictable moments.Subscribe for more episodes where comedians react to viral culture, trending videos, and the craziest things happening on the internet.Topics in This EpisodeViral internet drama surrounding Dwight HowardReacting to trending TikTok videosComedians responding to viewer roastsInternet culture and viral momentsHilarious commentary and reactions👍 Like, Comment, and Subscribe for more episodes of Perfect 10 Guys. #trynottolaughchallenge #trynottolaugh

  7. 11

    11: TRY NOT TO LAUGH w/ Bankshot

    In this episode of Perfect 10 Guys, the crew sits down with Mr. Bankshot to talk about the moments that made him go viral and how internet fame changed everything. From unexpected clips blowing up to navigating viral attention, Mr. Bankshot breaks down the stories behind the moments everyone was talking about.Expect funny reactions, real conversations, and behind-the-scenes insight into what it’s really like when the internet puts a spotlight on you. If you love viral moments, pop culture talk, and unfiltered laughs, this episode is for you.STAMPS 2:50 RONNIE'S BBL8:10 BANKSHOT GOES VIRAL AT HBCU'S17:09 STOLEN SKITS20:08 MOST VIEWED VIDEO25:57 JOE BUDDEN PLAYED THIS SONG37:02 CEASE AND DESIST FROM THE NFL👉🏾 Watch the full episode here: https://youtu.be/sU2_il6MAbc🔥 Subscribe for more interviews, reactions, and viral conversations👍🏾 Like, comment, and share your favorite Mr. Bankshot moment #viralreactions #viral #trynottolaugh #trynottolaughchallenge #streamersreaact

  8. 10

    10: WILD N' OUT MOMENT GOT REAL

    🎥 Perfect 10 Guys React | BOBBY SHMURDA ON WILD N' OUTWelcome back to Perfect 10 Guys, where Ronnie Jordan & Tyler Chronicles bring you unfiltered reactions, non-stop laughs, and viral internet breakdowns! In this clip, we react to [describe the key moment — e.g., “a hilarious viral fail,” “a shocking social media moment,” “an unbelievable prank”] that had everyone online talking. From unexpected laughs to commentary you won’t hear anywhere else, this is the reaction video you have to watch today.🤣 In This Video:• Hilarious commentary from Perfect 10 Guys• Internet moments that had us laughing, cringing, and reacting in real time• The best viral reactions from the internet💬 Let us know in the comments:What part made you laugh the hardest? Who had the best reaction? We want to hear from you!👉 Subscribe to Perfect 10 Guys for more viral reactions, trending internet clips, and comedy commentary every week.👍 Like • 💬 Comment • 🔔 Subscribe#Perfect10Guys #ReactionVideo #FunnyReactions #ViralClips #InternetComedy #YouTubeReaction #TrendingNowSTAMPS9:10 FINESSE2TYMES BREAKS THE INTERNET12:29 CAPTION THIS!18:20 RAPPER WITH NO HANDS22:16 MOM ON FIRE25:52 GENE DEAL WORDPLAY31:40 AUDI CROOKS HUSKY HERO35:14 WILD N OUT BEHIND THE SCENES

  9. 9

    9: HOW I MET KANYE WEST w/ Kawan Prather

    Welcome to another HILARIOUS episode of Perfect 10 Guys, where we sit down with legendary music executive Kawan “KP the Great” Prather — the A&R mastermind behind some of hip-hop and R&B’s biggest stories. 🎧In this deep interview, Kawan Prather opens up about his decades-long journey in the music industry — from founding the influential Southern rap label Ghet-O-Vision Entertainment and signing artists like T.I. early in his career, to his roles at LaFace, Arista, and today as head of music at Pharrell Williams’ i am OTHER collective. 💼🎶👉 Learn how KP shaped careers, discovered iconic talent, and evolved with the culture of music.👉 Get insider stories from behind-the-scenes of Atlanta’s legendary hip-hop scene.👉 Hear lessons on creativity, leadership, resilience, and building legacy in entertainment.Whether you’re an aspiring artist, industry professional, or music lover — this episode delivers real talk, inspiration, and career wisdom straight from one of the game’s most respected figures.🎥 Watch the full interview now📌 Don’t forget to like, comment, and subscribe for more insightful conversations with creators, CEOs, and cultural icons.#Perfect10Guys #KawanPrather #KPTheGreat #MusicIndustry #AandR #HipHopLegends #PharrellWilliams #iamOTHER #AtlantaMusic #GhetOVision #MusicExecutive #ArtistDevelopment#reactionvideo #commentary #music

  10. 8

    8: TRY NOT TO LAUGH monthly recap

    Watch as Tyler and Ronnie break down some of the internet’s craziest clips with raw humor, real-time reactions, and off-the-cuff commentary. Expect loud laughs, savage roasts, and unpredictable moments — all in under 60 seconds.What you get in this video:Real-time reactions to a viral clip 🎯High-energy comedy from two seasoned hostsHonest takes, unexpected laughs, and spontaneous jokesPerfect for fans of quick reaction content and internet chaos💥 Smash that subscribe button for more from Tyler & Ronnie.👉 Follow on socials for behind-the-scenes, guest reactions & more wild content.#Shorts #ReactionVideo #TylerChronicles #RonnieJordan #ViralReactions #TryNotToLaugh #trynottolaughchallenge

  11. 7

    7: "THESE BBL'S K*LLING Y'ALL"

    Welcome back to Perfect 10 Guys! In this EPIC episode, we sit down with social media sensation Jerrilyn Lake — widely known as @Indeskribeabull on TikTok — the creator behind the viral track “These BBL’s Killin’ Y’all” that took the internet by storm! 💥🌟 About This EpisodeGet exclusive insight into Jerrilyn’s journey from TikTok creator to viral music star, how she turned relatable humor into a trending global moment, and what inspires her creative voice. We dig into her rise, her art, and the real stories behind the meme-worthy hit that’s been everywhere. Whether you’re here for social media culture, entertainment, or the music that’s shaping today’s trends, this interview is a must-watch! 🎤📲👉 What You’ll See in This Interview:• The origin story of “These BBL’s Killin’ Y’all” and how it blew up on TikTok 🔥• Jerrilyn Lake’s creative process and entertainment journey 🎶• Viral culture insights from one of TikTok’s most engaging creators 📈• Behind-the-scenes laughs, stories, and future plans 🚀🎧 Follow Jerrilyn (“Indeskribeabull”):📱 TikTok: @indeskribeabull — Viral creator with over 1M+ fans sharing music, comedy, and culture 📈TikBuddy🔔 Subscribe to Perfect 10 Guys:Stay tuned for more exclusive celebrity interviews, trending creators, laugh-out-loud moments, and deep dives into internet pop culture. 📺⭐ Don’t forget to LIKE, COMMENT, and SUBSCRIBE for more awesome content!#Perfect10Guys #Indeskribeabull #JerrilynLake #TikTokInterview #ViralMusic #TheseBBLsKillinYall #SocialMediaStars #YouTubeInterview #ViralCreator #REACTION #reactionvideo

  12. 6

    2: WILD N' OUT moment got out of hand!

    The Perfect 10 Guys Show pulls back the curtain on Wild ’N Out with a hilarious behind-the-scenes breakdown you won’t see on TV. From Jack Thriller’s wild antics to pranksters going way too far, the crew delivers sharp reactions, honest commentary, and nonstop laughs.If you love Wild ’N Out, comedy reactions, roasts, and viral prank discussions, this episode is packed with insider vibes and funny moments you don’t want to miss.STAMPS - - -6:29 JACK THRILLER ANTICS13:02 WILD N OUT BTS23:37 PRANKSTER MEETS BUSTA RHYMES ANGER33:34 CAUCASITY OF HOPE37:00 TALES FROM COLLEGE ROOMATES40:44 JESS HILARIOUS AND DC YOUNGFLY42:50 GREAT CHRISTMAS MOVIES#Perfect10Guys #WildNOut #JackThriller #ComedyReactions #PranksGoneTooFar #BehindTheScenes

  13. 5

    6: STUPID CRIMINALS roasting session

    Get ready for nonstop laughs as we break down the wildest viral clips with hilarious reactions, sharp roasts, and unfiltered comedy! From NBA players getting cooked, to barbers doing the most, to dumb criminals making terrible decisions, nothing is safe in this episode. We also dive into outrageous viral videos and wrap it all up with a full roast session that will have you crying laughing.If you love funny reactions, comedy roasts, viral reviews, and real-time commentary, this is the episode for you. Tap in and enjoy the chaos w/ the  @Perfect10Guys  #comedyreactions #roasts #viralvideos #NBAcomedy #barberfails #funnyreviews

  14. 4

    4: Is AI Destroying Our Heroes?

    In this episode — “AI Has Gone Too Far” — we dive headfirst into the funniest, strangest, and most unhinged AI clips the web has produced. From broken robot voices to AI-generated chaos nobody asked for, we’re reacting, clowning, and rating every moment in true Perfect 10 fashion.If you love internet culture, unfiltered comedy, and watching technology embarrass itself, this episode is for you.🎬 Watch. Roast. Repeat.💬 Drop your favorite AI clip in the comments.🔔 Follow Perfect 10 for more weekly madness. #AI #sora2 #reviews #tylerchronicles #Ronniejordan

  15. 3

    3: SMELLY CELEBS have you ran into one?

    Unlock the power of this insightful video where we dive deep into musty celebrities, epic fails, and things we can only react to on camera— giving you practical tips, honest advice, and clear takeaways you can use right away. The P10 Guys are here to add fodder to your ADHD fire!! Hit play and join us — don’t forget to subscribe for more content like this!#Reactions #Celebrities #Comedy

  16. 2

    1: How To Roast Memphis Style

    Watch as Tyler and Ronnie break down one of the internet’s craziest clips with raw humor, real-time reactions, and off-the-cuff commentary. Expect loud laughs, savage roasts, and unpredictable moments — all in under 60 seconds.What you get in this Short:Real-time reactions to a viral clip 🎯High-energy comedy from two seasoned hostsHonest takes, unexpected laughs, and spontaneous jokesPerfect for fans of quick reaction content and internet chaos💥 Smash that subscribe button for daily reaction Shorts from Tyler & Ronnie.👉 Follow on socials for behind-the-scenes, guest reactions & more wild content.#Shorts #ReactionVideo #TylerChronicles #RonnieJordan #ViralReactions

  17. 1

    1: UNHINGED CHRISTMAS VIDEOS

    Push play and uncover hilarious takes on Christmas Movies and Cartoons. The Perfect 10 Guys are here to cure your ADHD! High level roasts from children are also available in this clip to keep you laughing through the holidays. Watch with the entire family. Well, at least the adults. Like, Share, Comment, Cater-corner... SUBSCRIBE! SHANNON SHARPE VS. MICHAEL STRAHAN 14:49FERRIS WHEEL 29:33JACK THRILLER + BRIAN PUMPER 33:20

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

No description available.

HOSTED BY

Perfect 10 Guys

Produced by Audioboom

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Perfect 10 Guys have?

Perfect 10 Guys currently has 17 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Perfect 10 Guys about?

Perfect 10 Guys is a podcast covering topics in comedy.

How often does Perfect 10 Guys release new episodes?

Perfect 10 Guys has 17 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Perfect 10 Guys?

You can listen to Perfect 10 Guys on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Perfect 10 Guys?

Perfect 10 Guys is created and hosted by Perfect 10 Guys.
URL copied to clipboard!