Skip to content
PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES podcast artwork

PODCAST · science

PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES

by Mafer Ibarra

Tarea química

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Sep 6, 2025 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Química

    todo lo que nos rodea es química

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Tarea química

HOSTED BY

Mafer Ibarra

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES have?

PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES currently has 2 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES about?

Tarea química

How often does PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES release new episodes?

PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES has 2 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES?

You can listen to PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES?

PLAGUICIDAS/FERTILIZANTES is created and hosted by Mafer Ibarra.
URL copied to clipboard!