Skip to content
Podcast de 1984 podcast artwork

PODCAST · society

Podcast de 1984

by Titoieta Radio

Fanzine harcore punk sonor

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Dec 13, 2021 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. 1984 - 17/10/2026

    1984 / Setmana 01 / Temporada 26-27

  2. 1984 - 06/06/2026

    1984 / Setmana 35 / Temporada 25-26

  3. 1984 - 30/05/2026

    1984 / Setmana 34 / Temporada 25-26

  4. 1984 - 23/05/2026

    1984 / Setmana 33 / Temporada 25-26

  5. 1984 - 25/04/2026

    1984 / Setmana 29 / Temporada 25-26

  6. 1984 - 18/04/2026

    1984 / Setmana 28 / Temporada 25-26

  7. 1984 - 21/03/2026

    1984 / Setmana 24 / Temporada 25-26

  8. 1984 - 28/02/2026

    1984 / Setmana 21 / Temporada 25-26

  9. 1984 - 14/02/2026

    1984 / Setmana 19 / Temporada 25-26

  10. 1984 - 07/02/2026

    1984 / Setmana 18 / Temporada 25-26

  11. 1984 - 31/01/2026

    1984 / Setmana 17 / Temporada 25-26

  12. 1984 - 24/01/2026

    1984 / Setmana 16 / Temporada 25-26

  13. 1984 - 17/01/2026

    1984 / Setmana 15 / Temporada 25-26

  14. 1984 - 10/01/2026

    1984 / Setmana 14 / Temporada 25-26

  15. 1984 - 03/01/2026

    1984 / Setmana 13 / Temporada 25-26

  16. 1984 - 27/12/2025

    1984 / Setmana 12 / Temporada 25-26

  17. 1984 - 20/12/2025

    1984 / Setmana 11 / Temporada 25-26

  18. 1984 - 13/12/2025

    1984 / Setmana 10 / Temporada 25-26

  19. 1984 - 06/12/2025

    1984 / Setmana 09 / Temporada 25-26

  20. 1984 - 15/11/2025

    1984 / Setmana 06 / Temporada 25-26

  21. 1984 - 01/11/2025

    1984 / Setmana 04 / Temporada 25-26

  22. 1984 - 18/10/2025

    1984 / Setmana 02 / Temporada 25-26

  23. 1984 - 11/10/2025

    1984 / Setmana 01 / Temporada 25-26

  24. 1984 - 19/07/2025

    1984 / Setmana 41 / Temporada 24-25

  25. 1984 - 28/06/2025

    1984 / Setmana 38 / Temporada 24-25

  26. 1984 - 21/06/2025

    1984 / Setmana 37 / Temporada 24-25

  27. 1984 - 31/05/2025

    1984 / Setmana 34 / Temporada 24-25

  28. 1984 - 24/05/2025

    1984 / Setmana 33 / Temporada 24-25

  29. 1984 - 03/05/2025

    1984 / Setmana 30 / Temporada 24-25

  30. 1984 - 26/04/2025

    1984 / Setmana 29 / Temporada 24-25

  31. 1984 - 05/04/2025

    1984 / Setmana 26 / Temporada 24-25

  32. 1984 - 29/03/2025

    1984 / Setmana 25 / Temporada 24-25

  33. 1984 - 22/03/2025

    1984 / Setmana 24 / Temporada 24-25

  34. 1984 - 08/03/2025

    1984 / Setmana 22 / Temporada 24-25

  35. 1984 - 15/02/2025

    1984 / Setmana 19 / Temporada 24-25

  36. 1984 - 08/02/2025

    1984 / Setmana 18 / Temporada 24-25

  37. 1984 - 18/01/2025

    1984 / Setmana 15 / Temporada 24-25

  38. 1984 - 28/12/2024

    1984 / Setmana 12 / Temporada 24-25

  39. 1984 - 14/12/2024

    1984 / Setmana 10 / Temporada 24-25

  40. 1984 - 07/12/2024

    1984 / Setmana 09 / Temporada 24-25

  41. 1984 - 23/11/2024

    1984 / Setmana 07 / Temporada 24-25

  42. 1984 - 16/11/2024

    1984 / Setmana 06 / Temporada 24-25

  43. 1984 - 09/11/2024

    1984 / Setmana 05 / Temporada 24-25

  44. 1984 - 02/11/2024

    1984 / Setmana 04 / Temporada 24-25

  45. 1984 - 12/10/2024

    1984 / Setmana 01 / Temporada 24-25

  46. 1984 - 20/07/2024

    1984 / Setmana 41 / Temporada 23-24

  47. 1984 - 06/07/2024

    1984 / Setmana 39 / Temporada 23-24

  48. 1984 - 29/06/2024

    1984 / Setmana 38 / Temporada 23-24

  49. 1984 - 22/06/2024

    1984 / Setmana 37 / Temporada 23-24

  50. 1984 - 08/06/2024

    1984 / Setmana 35 / Temporada 23-24

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Fanzine harcore punk sonor

HOSTED BY

Titoieta Radio

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Podcast de 1984 have?

Podcast de 1984 currently has 50 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Podcast de 1984 about?

Fanzine harcore punk sonor

How often does Podcast de 1984 release new episodes?

Podcast de 1984 has 50 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Podcast de 1984?

You can listen to Podcast de 1984 on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Podcast de 1984?

Podcast de 1984 is created and hosted by Titoieta Radio.
URL copied to clipboard!