Skip to content
Podcast Del Menir podcast artwork

PODCAST · comedy

Podcast Del Menir

by Compagnia Del Menir

Volgari, originali e politicamente scorretti. Ma abbiamo anche dei difetti.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Apr 15, 2026 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. PDM EP.3 Le Relazioni A Distanza

    Dopo un anno eccoci più carichi che mai, più o meno...

  2. PDM EP.2 Cronache di una Tragicomica Scuola Guida

    Giuro che il monopattino è una valida alternativa...

  3. PDM EP.1 Sesso Anale e Masturbazione Femminile

    PDM EP.1 Sesso Anale e Masturbazione Femminile

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Volgari, originali e politicamente scorretti. Ma abbiamo anche dei difetti.

HOSTED BY

Compagnia Del Menir

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Podcast Del Menir have?

Podcast Del Menir currently has 3 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Podcast Del Menir about?

Volgari, originali e politicamente scorretti. Ma abbiamo anche dei difetti.

How often does Podcast Del Menir release new episodes?

Podcast Del Menir has 3 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Podcast Del Menir?

You can listen to Podcast Del Menir on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Podcast Del Menir?

Podcast Del Menir is created and hosted by Compagnia Del Menir.
URL copied to clipboard!