Skip to content
Podcast Dj 3Patines podcast artwork

PODCAST · music

Podcast Dj 3Patines

by Dj 3Patines

En este lugar encontrarás los avances de un servidor dentro de la música.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Apr 27, 2022 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Ensayo 18-04-13

    Comienza la mutación. Mejorando la técnica y comenzando la producción, falta mucho pero practicando funcionará.

  2. Ensayo 16-04-13

    De hoy en adelante cada ensayo iré subiéndolo para ver avances Son 23 minutos y cada vez se me dificulta menos la técnica de mi Maestro Jedi... saludos

  3. Club Set

    Mejorando!!! Cada vez se acerca más al punto! Party Songs!

  4. Dj 3Patines - session house

    Un ligero cambio de ritmo, muy buena rola, mejorando!!! Es algo de Bajofondo mezclado por un servidor

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

En este lugar encontrarás los avances de un servidor dentro de la música.

HOSTED BY

Dj 3Patines

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Podcast Dj 3Patines have?

Podcast Dj 3Patines currently has 4 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Podcast Dj 3Patines about?

En este lugar encontrarás los avances de un servidor dentro de la música.

How often does Podcast Dj 3Patines release new episodes?

Podcast Dj 3Patines has 4 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Podcast Dj 3Patines?

You can listen to Podcast Dj 3Patines on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Podcast Dj 3Patines?

Podcast Dj 3Patines is created and hosted by Dj 3Patines.
URL copied to clipboard!