Quemando Puentes podcast artwork

PODCAST · news

Quemando Puentes

Conversamos sobre Venezuela, más o menos en serio.

No episodes available yet.

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Conversamos sobre Venezuela, más o menos en serio.

HOSTED BY

Alvaro, Diego y Leopoldo

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Quemando Puentes have?

Quemando Puentes currently has 0 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Quemando Puentes about?

Conversamos sobre Venezuela, más o menos en serio.

How often does Quemando Puentes release new episodes?

Quemando Puentes is no longer actively publishing new episodes, but the existing catalog remains available.

Where can I listen to Quemando Puentes?

You can listen to Quemando Puentes on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening.

Who hosts Quemando Puentes?

Quemando Puentes is created and hosted by Alvaro, Diego y Leopoldo.
URL copied to clipboard!