PODCAST · music
RDU Magnets
by RDU
Official podcast for the RDU Magnet awards.
Episodes
-
The Magnets - Roundup Nominees
Listen to ALL the nominees for the 2019 Roundup Magnet Award - recognizing excellence in live music.
-
The Magnets - Decknology Nominees
Listen to ALL the nominees for the 2019 Decknology Magnet Award - recognizing excellence in electronic music.
We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.
No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.
No topics indexed yet for this podcast.
Loading reviews...
Loading similar podcasts...
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does RDU Magnets have?
RDU Magnets currently has 2 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.
What is RDU Magnets about?
Official podcast for the RDU Magnet awards.
How often does RDU Magnets release new episodes?
RDU Magnets has 2 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.
Where can I listen to RDU Magnets?
You can listen to RDU Magnets on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.
Who hosts RDU Magnets?
RDU Magnets is created and hosted by RDU.
URL copied to clipboard!