Skip to content
SALA DE ESPERA podcast artwork

PODCAST · health

SALA DE ESPERA

by Frecuencia Mutual

3 horas de radio en el atardecer de Rosario, pensadas en la gente y en los hábitos saludables. Radio: FM Mutual 104,1Los lunes de 16 a 19 horas

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Sep 4, 2025 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. 12.10 - Santiago Garat

    12.10 - Santiago Garat12.10 - Santiago Garat12.10 - Santiago Garat12.10 - Santiago Garat12.10 - Santiago Garat

  2. 12.10 - Romina Bustos

    12.10 - Romina Bustos12.10 - Romina Bustos12.10 - Romina Bustos12.10 - Romina Bustos12.10 - Romina Bustos

  3. 03 - LUIS KELLER - DOLORES TIPICOS

    03 - LUIS KELLER - DOLORES TIPICOS 03 - LUIS KELLER - DOLORES TIPICOS 03 - LUIS KELLER - DOLORES TIPICOS

  4. 12.03 - Raul Allin

    12.03 - Raul Allin12.03 - Raul Allin12.03 - Raul Allin12.03 - Raul Allin12.03 - Raul Allin

  5. 12.03 - Maria Eugenia Tabaco

    12.03 - Maria Eugenia Tabaco12.03 - Maria Eugenia Tabaco12.03 - Maria Eugenia Tabaco12.03 - Maria Eugenia Tabaco

  6. MARTORANO Sonia 8350 III vacunas en neonatología 2,00

    MARTORANO Sonia 8350 III vacunas en neonatología 2,00MARTORANO Sonia 8350 III vacunas en neonatología 2,00

  7. 12.03 - Mario Perichon

    12.03 - Mario Perichon12.03 - Mario Perichon12.03 - Mario Perichon12.03 - Mario Perichon12.03 - Mario Perichon

  8. 12.03 - Angela Prigione

    12.03 - Angela Prigione12.03 - Angela Prigione12.03 - Angela Prigione12.03 - Angela Prigione

  9. 11.26 - Miguel Cappiello

    11.26 - Miguel Cappiello11.26 - Miguel Cappiello11.26 - Miguel Cappiello11.26 - Miguel Cappiello

  10. 11.26 - Sabrina Rossi

    11.26 - Sabrina Rossi11.26 - Sabrina Rossi11.26 - Sabrina Rossi11.26 - Sabrina Rossi

  11. 11.26 - fernando Bessone

    11.26 - fernando Bessone 11.26 - fernando Bessone 11.26 - fernando Bessone 11.26 - fernando Bessone

  12. 11.12 - Diego Passerini

    11.12 - Diego Passerini 11.12 - Diego Passerini 11.12 - Diego Passerini 11.12 - Diego Passerini

  13. 11.12 - Oscar Monjelat

    11.12 - Oscar Monjelat11.12 - Oscar Monjelat11.12 - Oscar Monjelat11.12 - Oscar Monjelat11.12 - Oscar Monjelat

  14. 11.12 - Julio Befan

    11.12 - Julio Befan11.12 - Julio Befan11.12 - Julio Befan11.12 - Julio Befan

  15. 11.12 - Daniel Buljubasich

    11.12 - Daniel Buljubasich11.12 - Daniel Buljubasich11.12 - Daniel Buljubasich11.12 - Daniel Buljubasich

  16. 11.12 - Leonardo Caruana

    11.12 - Leonardo Caruana11.12 - Leonardo Caruana11.12 - Leonardo Caruana11.12 - Leonardo Caruana11.12 - Leonardo Caruana

  17. 11.05 - liliana Pacin

    11.05 - liliana Pacin11.05 - liliana Pacin11.05 - liliana Pacin11.05 - liliana Pacin11.05 - liliana Pacin

  18. 10.29 - miguel angel capielo

    10.29 - miguel angel capielo10.29 - miguel angel capielo10.29 - miguel angel capielo

  19. 10.22 - Ruben

    10.22 - Ruben10.22 - Ruben10.22 - Ruben10.22 - Ruben10.22 - Ruben10.22 - Ruben10.22 - Ruben10.22 - Ruben

  20. 10.22 - Alejandro Vila

    10.22 - Alejandro Vila10.22 - Alejandro Vila10.22 - Alejandro Vila10.22 - Alejandro Vila10.22 - Alejandro Vila

  21. 10.22 - silvana perfumo

    10.22 - silvana perfumo10.22 - silvana perfumo10.22 - silvana perfumo10.22 - silvana perfumo10.22 - silvana perfumo

  22. 10.08 - Raul Giovagnoli

    10.08 - Raul Giovagnoli10.08 - Raul Giovagnoli10.08 - Raul Giovagnoli10.08 - Raul Giovagnoli10.08 - Raul Giovagnoli

  23. 10.08 - German Cipuli

    10.08 - German Cipuli10.08 - German Cipuli10.08 - German Cipuli10.08 - German Cipuli10.08 - German Cipuli

  24. 10.08 - Mirta Casteli

    10.08 - Mirta Casteli10.08 - Mirta Casteli10.08 - Mirta Casteli10.08 - Mirta Casteli10.08 - Mirta Casteli

  25. 10.01 - Ricardo Hernández10.01 - Ricardo Hernández10.01 - Ricardo Hernández

    10.01 - Ricardo Hernández10.01 - Ricardo Hernández10.01 - Ricardo Hernández10.01 - Ricardo Hernández

  26. 10.01 - Miralles Bianconi

    10.01 - Miralles Bianconi (2)10.01 - Miralles Bianconi (2)10.01 - Miralles Bianconi (2)

  27. Santiago-Weisburd-sala-de-espera-240918

    Santiago-Weisburd-sala-de-espera-240918Santiago-Weisburd-sala-de-espera-240918Santiago-Weisburd-sala-de-espera-240918

  28. Osvaldo-Iazzetta-Sala-240918

    Osvaldo-Iazzetta-Sala-240918Osvaldo-Iazzetta-Sala-240918Osvaldo-Iazzetta-Sala-240918Osvaldo-Iazzetta-Sala-240918

  29. Dr.-Daniel-Buljubacich-Sala-240918

    Dr.-Daniel-Buljubacich-Sala-240918Dr.-Daniel-Buljubacich-Sala-240918Dr.-Daniel-Buljubacich-Sala-240918Dr.-Daniel-Buljubacich-Sala-240918

  30. Raúl-Allin-Sala-240918

    Raúl-Allin-Sala-240918Raúl-Allin-Sala-240918Raúl-Allin-Sala-240918Raúl-Allin-Sala-240918Raúl-Allin-Sala-240918

  31. 10.01 - Sergio Arelovich

    10.01 - Sergio Arelovich10.01 - Sergio Arelovich10.01 - Sergio Arelovich10.01 - Sergio Arelovich10.01 - Sergio Arelovich

  32. 10.01 - Leo Caruana

    10.01 - Leo Caruana10.01 - Leo Caruana10.01 - Leo Caruana10.01 - Leo Caruana10.01 - Leo Caruana

  33. 09.17 - Julio Befani

    09.17 - Julio Befani09.17 - Julio Befani09.17 - Julio Befani09.17 - Julio Befani09.17 - Julio Befani

  34. 09.17 - Candido Santa Cruz

    09.17 - Candido Santa Cruz09.17 - Candido Santa Cruz09.17 - Candido Santa Cruz09.17 - Candido Santa Cruz

  35. 09.17 - gabriela Di Mauro

    09.17 - gabriela Di Mauro09.17 - gabriela Di Mauro09.17 - gabriela Di Mauro

  36. 07.02 - Piero

    07.02 - Piero07.02 - Piero07.02 - Piero07.02 - Piero07.02 - Piero07.02 - Piero

  37. 07.02 - maria eugenia tabaco

    07.02 - maria eugenia tabaco07.02 - maria eugenia tabaco07.02 - maria eugenia tabaco

  38. 07.02 - Julio

    07.02 - Julio07.02 - Julio07.02 - Julio07.02 - Julio07.02 - Julio07.02 - Julio07.02 - Julio

  39. 07.02 - Diego

    07.02 - Diego07.02 - Diego07.02 - Diego07.02 - Diego07.02 - Diego07.02 - Diego

  40. 07.02 - Daniel

    07.02 - Daniel07.02 - Daniel07.02 - Daniel07.02 - Daniel07.02 - Daniel07.02 - Daniel07.02 - Daniel

  41. 06.25 -Piero

    06.25 -Piero06.25 -Piero06.25 -Piero06.25 -Piero06.25 -Piero06.25 -Piero06.25 -Piero

  42. 06.25 - DiegoPasserini

    06.25 - DiegoPasserini06.25 - DiegoPasserini06.25 - DiegoPasserini06.25 - DiegoPasserini06.25 - DiegoPasserini

  43. 06.25 - Hector

    06.25 - Hector 06.25 - Hector 06.25 - Hector 06.25 - Hector 06.25 - Hector 06.25 - Hector

  44. 06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra

    06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra

  45. 06.25 - Vicente Serra

    06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra06.25 - Vicente Serra

  46. 06.25 - Analia Merli

    06.25 - Analia Merli06.25 - Analia Merli06.25 - Analia Merli06.25 - Analia Merli06.25 - Analia Merli06.25 - Analia Merli

  47. 06.25 - Vanina

    06.25 - Vanina06.25 - Vanina06.25 - Vanina06.25 - Vanina06.25 - Vanina06.25 - Vanina06.25 - Vanina

  48. 06.25 - Leonardo Cuarana

    06.25 - Leonardo Cuarana06.25 - Leonardo Cuarana06.25 - Leonardo Cuarana06.25 - Leonardo Cuarana06.25 - Leonardo Cuarana

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

3 horas de radio en el atardecer de Rosario, pensadas en la gente y en los hábitos saludables. Radio: FM Mutual 104,1Los lunes de 16 a 19 horas

HOSTED BY

Frecuencia Mutual

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does SALA DE ESPERA have?

SALA DE ESPERA currently has 48 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is SALA DE ESPERA about?

3 horas de radio en el atardecer de Rosario, pensadas en la gente y en los hábitos saludables. Radio: FM Mutual 104,1Los lunes de 16 a 19 horas

How often does SALA DE ESPERA release new episodes?

SALA DE ESPERA has 48 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to SALA DE ESPERA?

You can listen to SALA DE ESPERA on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts SALA DE ESPERA?

SALA DE ESPERA is created and hosted by Frecuencia Mutual.
URL copied to clipboard!