Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast podcast artwork

PODCAST · news

Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast

Syed Muzammil is a Political Scientist and an 7pm prime time talk show analist at BOL TV,  a mainstream Pakistani news channel. He has worked previously in many leading media channels like GNN, Neo TV, Channel5 etc. Muzammil is a Philosophy enthusiast and he is also a Vlogger, a writer and a social critic.

No episodes available yet.

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Syed Muzammil is a Political Scientist and an 7pm prime time talk show analist at BOL TV,  a mainstream Pakistani news channel. He has worked previously in many leading media channels like GNN, Neo TV, Channel5 etc. Muzammil is a Philosophy enthusiast and he is also a Vlogger, a writer and a social critic.

HOSTED BY

Syed Muzammil Shah

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast have?

Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast currently has 0 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast about?

Syed Muzammil is a Political Scientist and an 7pm prime time talk show analist at BOL TV,  a mainstream Pakistani news channel. He has worked previously in many leading media channels like GNN, Neo TV, Channel5 etc. Muzammil is a Philosophy enthusiast and he is also a Vlogger, a writer and a social...

How often does Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast release new episodes?

Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast is no longer actively publishing new episodes, but the existing catalog remains available.

Where can I listen to Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast?

You can listen to Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening.

Who hosts Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast?

Syed Muzammil Shah's Podcast is created and hosted by Syed Muzammil Shah.
URL copied to clipboard!