Skip to content
Victor Amaefule's show podcast artwork

PODCAST · music

Victor Amaefule's show

by Vicbrizy

Freestyle playlist

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Sep 6, 2025 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Don't Like It Remix Vicbrizy Ft Melvin

    A remix of my former freestyle feat Melvin

  2. U Gat Me Vicbrizy Ft Melvin

    Freestyle with mah G #top #1 #grime #love #emotions

  3. Trouble

    A vibe from within.. #vibe #burnaboy #feel #fihii #trending #1 #best #top #top10

  4. Turnioniown Vicbrizy Freestyle

    #Motigbana #instrumentals #leisure #goodvibe @vicbrizy on instagram

  5. Vicbrizy

    It is written

  6. Vicbrizy N Jordanil (Won Cry)

    Vicbrizy n jordanil's freestyle

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Freestyle playlist

HOSTED BY

Vicbrizy

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Victor Amaefule's show have?

Victor Amaefule's show currently has 8 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Victor Amaefule's show about?

Freestyle playlist

How often does Victor Amaefule's show release new episodes?

Victor Amaefule's show has 8 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Victor Amaefule's show?

You can listen to Victor Amaefule's show on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Victor Amaefule's show?

Victor Amaefule's show is created and hosted by Vicbrizy.
URL copied to clipboard!