Skip to content
Vítimas da Alienação Parental podcast artwork

PODCAST · health

Vítimas da Alienação Parental

by Guilherme

Um resumo de como é a vida de uma pessoa que sofre como vítima da Alienação parental. O antes, durante e presente momento.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed Jun 11, 2021 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Episódio Extra 02

    Faço um relato do breve encontro que tive com meus filhos a alguns dias atrás.

  2. Capítulo 01 - Segunda parte

    Nesse podcast eu falo mais detalhes sobre a alienação, aumentando de forma insuportável após o nascimento do nosso segundo filho. Relato também algo que nunca falei pra ninguém.

  3. Extra 01

    Nesse relato, eu falo como me sinto em relação ao projeto e no meu dia-a-dia...

  4. Capítulo 01 - Primeira Parte

    Neste capítulo eu inicio a história da minha vida como vítima da Alienação Parental, desde a primeira gestação.

  5. EPISÓDIO 0 - RESUMO

    Neste resumo eu exemplifico quais minhas intenções sobre o podcast e uma breve explicação do que passei e passo com a alienação parental.

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Um resumo de como é a vida de uma pessoa que sofre como vítima da Alienação parental. O antes, durante e presente momento.

HOSTED BY

Guilherme

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Vítimas da Alienação Parental have?

Vítimas da Alienação Parental currently has 5 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Vítimas da Alienação Parental about?

Um resumo de como é a vida de uma pessoa que sofre como vítima da Alienação parental. O antes, durante e presente momento.

How often does Vítimas da Alienação Parental release new episodes?

Vítimas da Alienação Parental has 5 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Vítimas da Alienação Parental?

You can listen to Vítimas da Alienação Parental on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Vítimas da Alienação Parental?

Vítimas da Alienação Parental is created and hosted by Guilherme.
URL copied to clipboard!