All Episodes
DJ Sets Live — 118 episodes · page 1 of 2
Live at Flaunt Alien Invasion 2026 (Warm Up Set for Tidy Boys) | Hard House / Mashups / Bootlegs / Club Classics
Hard House Mix 2026 | JLF at Dropp Junkiez + Bonus Extra B2B With Jake Taylor
Hard House & Donk Mix 2026 | JLF Live at Garden Party at Kevin and Gail's
Live at Hard Dance Reloaded 2026 (Warm Up Set) | Hard House / Hard Dance
Live at Shed Vs Meltdarn 2 (Shed Heaven / Meltdarn Hell) 2026 | Hard House / Hard Trance / Hard Techno
Liveish at District 11 Micro Festival 2026 (Closing Set) | Hard House / Hard Trance / Hard Techno / Hard Bounce
BBQ Bangers Vol 1
JLF - Rave On **Free Download**
JLF – Live @ Insomniacz (Destination Nottingham) | Hard House / Trance
JLF – Deviate Goes Hard (Worcester) 🔥 Hard House / Bounce / Hard Techno DJ Set
JLF Live @ Madhouse – Club Lexis, Mansfield 14-03-2026
JLF – Live @ Rejuvenation FOURTEEN (Leeds) | Closing Set
Live @ Paws - 19th Birthday | Hard Techno • Hard House • Bounce • Hard Trance
JLF – Warm Up Set @ Stoked 2 (Basement Club, Stoke) | House / Hard House / Trance
Dan & Lou’s Weddissential Mix That Never Was 💍 | Hard House & Bounce Anthems
Live @ Madhouse (18.10.25, Club Lexis Mansfield) | Hard House, Bounce & Rave Energy
Ray Parker Jr - Ghostbusters (JLF Bootleg) *FREE DOWNLOAD*
Live @ OTR 18th Birthday (13.09.25, Forge Sheffield) | Hard House, Techno, Trance & Bounce
Live @ Meltdarn: Reloaded (06.09.25) | Hard House, Hard Techno, Hard Bounce & Mashups
Live @ Dropp Junkiez 1st Birthday (30.08.25) | Hard House, Bounce & Bootlegs
JLF Feat Poggy - Absolute Genius *FREE DOWNLOAD*
Live @ District 10 Micro Festival (12.07.25) | Hard House, Trance, Techno & 2000s Classics
JLF – Live @ Dropp Junkiez: Annihilation (28.06.25) | Hard House & Bounce Mashup Mayhem
JLF Live @ Lost Weekend Festival 2025 (Opening Set) | Insomniacz Lovezoo RE:booted
Jason Nawty - Vengence (JLF Remix) **FREE DOWNLOAD**
Unity In The Sun (Plaza Opening Set – 16.05.25) | Hard House, Bounce & 90s Mashups
Live @ Unity In The Sun (Pool Party 15.05.25) | Hard Bounce, Hard House & 90s Classics
Live @ Flaunt Worcester (09.05.25) | Closing Set After Rob Tissera | Hard House & Bounce
JLF – Live @ Bounce For Good 2025 (Boxed Venue, Leicester) [Hard Bounce / Hard House / Exclusive Mashups]
JLF – Live @ Amber D's Student Showcase (20.04.25) | Hard House, Bounce & Techno Set
Live @ Dropp Junkiez 12042025
Crazy (Radio Edit)]
Battle Of The Brands - 29 03 2025
Bounce For Good - May 4th - Boxed - Leicester - Promo Mix
Midweek Garage, Bassline & Hard House 20022025
Live @ Drop Junkiez 08/02/2025
Union Day Party Part 2 01/10/2022
Anarchy Early Set 02 10 2021
GoodGreef DJ Comp 2025
Midweek Mashup 15012025
Flaunt Lisa Lashes Xmas Party - JLF Closing Set 20122024
Auld Lang Syne (Bouncy New Year) ***FREE DOWLOAD***
Midweek Mashup 08012025
Midweek Mashup 11122024
Midweek Mashup New Years Day Special
Midweek Mashup 04122024
Midweek Mashup - Boxing Day Bangers
Midweek Mashup 27112024
Midweek Mashup 20112024
Midweek Mashup 13112024
Midweek Mashup 06112024
Madhouse @ Nags Head 02/11/2024
Midweek Mashup 30102024
Midweek Mashup 16102024
Midweek Mashup 09102024
Midweek Mashup 02102024
Midweek Mashup 25092024
Live @ Madhouse 21-09-2024
Insomniacz After Party - Warm Up Comp
Half Hour House To Hardcore
JLF Vs Dave G - Shed 10 - Meltdarn Room
Flaunt After Party 06072024
JLF - Hawk Tuah (Free Download)
Shed 10 Promo Mix
Unity 2024 Morpheus Pool Party
Sophia & JLF - Loosing My Mind (Radio Edit) Streaming
JLF Live @ Lisa Pin Up Pool Party - Unity In The Sun 2024
JLF - System Damaged Guest Mix - April 24
Unitiy USB Test
FLAUNT DJ Comp
United In Bounce - Closing Set 29032024
We Love Hard House 23 - 03 - 24
Sunday Sesh - 17/03/2024
JLF - Shut Up (Radio Edit)
Live on We Love Hard House 24/2/24
Sunday Sesh - 04022024
The Unreleased Projects
Cry (Radio Edit)
Lance and Little Miss Natalie - Fired Up (JLF Remix) (SC Edit)
JLF - InSpired
JLF - God (Free download)
JLF - Go (Radio Edit)
JLF - Feel It (Radio Edit)
JLF - Tell Me (Radio Edit)
Live From Meltdarn Apocalypse 21 - 10 - 2023
Tidy Weekender Comp 2022
Put a donk on it
JLF - Empire Guest Mix (Sept 2023)
Happy Vibes Summer Jam - Live Set 12082023
Sunday Sesh 06082023 PCs Birthday Bash
Sundissential North Livestream
Tidyland Weekender 2023 - Arena 4 3pm
Weekender Here We Come........Again
Live @ Fixate Goes Hard 16-04-2023
JLF, Obbo & Tom E - Wobble Gob (Jumping Jaw Harp Remix) SC Edit
Digital Carnage 22042023
Mashissential
Fear **FREE DOWNLOAD**
Live From Shed Vs Meltdarn
When I Was Young