All Episodes
The Practical Theologian — 100 episodes
Pauline & Johannine Literature 04282022 The Final Episode
Pauline & Johannine Literature 2 04202022
Pauline & Johannine Literature Part 1 04202022
Pauline & Johannine Literature 04132022
Johannine & Pauline Literature 03232022
Johannine Literature 2 03162022
Johannine Literature 03162022
Pauline & Johannine Lit Part 2 02232022
Pauline & Johannine Lit Part 1 02232022
Pauline & Johanine Literature 02162022
Homiletics 3 02072022
Pauline & Johanine Literature 4 02092022
Homiletics 01312022
Pauline & Johanine Literature 02022022
Pauline & Johanine Literature 2 01262022
Homiletics 1 01252022
Pauline & Johanine Literature 01192022
Canon Law 13
Canon Law 12 12062021
Canon Law 11 11292021
Canon Law 10 11222021
Liturgy 10 11172021
Sacramental Canon Law 1
Liturgy 9 11102021
Canon Law 9 11082021
Liturgy 8 11032021
Canon Law 8 11012021
Liturgy 7 10272021
Canon Law 6 10252021
Liturgy Class 6
Canon Law 5 10182021
Liturgy 5 10062021
Canon Law 4 10042021
Liturgy 4 09292021
Canon Law 3 09272021
Liturgy 3 09222021
Canon Law 2B 09202021
Canon Law 2A 09202021
Canon Law 1 09132021
Liturgy 2 09152021
Liturgy Lecture 1 09082021
Church History 05032021
Church History 04122021
Introduction to Church History 03292021
Introduction to Pastoral Ministry 03242021
Church History 03222021
Church History 03152021
Introduction to Pastoral Ministry 03102021
Church History 03082021
Intro to Pastoral Ministry 03032021
Church History 03012021
Pastoral Ministry 02242021
Church history 02222021
Intro to Pastoral Ministry 02172021
Intro to Pastoral Ministry 02102021
Church History Lecture 2 02082021
Pastora lMinistry Lecture 3 02032021
ChurchHistory Lecture 1 01252021
Intro to Pastoral Ministry 01202021
Service in the Sanctuary 12162020
Service in the Sanctuary 12022020
Pastoral Issues in Contemporary Moral Theology 12072020
Service in the Sanctuary 12022020
Pastoral Issues in Contemporary Moral Theology 11302020
Contemporary Moral Theology 11232020
Mariology 11212020
Service in the Sanctuary 11182020
Contemporary Moral Theology 11162020
Service in the Sanctuary Veteran's Day 2020
Contemporary Issues in Moral Theology 11092020
Service in the Sanctuary Thurible Management 11042020
Pastoral Issues in Contemporary MoralTheology 11022020
PICMT & Service in the Sanctuary Lectures 10282020
Service in the Sanctuary 102120209
Practical issues in Contemporary Moral Theology 10192020
Service in the Sanctuary 10142020
Service in the Sanctuary 10072020
Pastoral Issues in Contemporary Moral Theology 10052020
Service in the Sanctuary 09302020
Service in the Sanctuary Part 2 09092020
Service in the Sanctuary 09092020 Part 1
Pastoral Issues in Contemporary Moral Theology 09232020
Pastoral Issues in Contemporary Moral Theology 09142020
Service in the Sanctuary 09162020
Service in the Sanctuary 09022020
Pastoral Issues in Moral Theology 08312020
Fundamental Moral Theology Final Class.
Ecclesiology 04272020
Fundamental Moral Theology 04222020
Fundamental Moral Theology 04222020
Ecclesiology 04202020
Fundamental Moral Theology Lecture 04082020
Ecclesiology 04062020
Fundamental Moral Theology 04012020.
Ecclesiology 03312020
Ecclesiology 03162020
Fundamental Moral Theology 03112020
Fundamental Moral Theology 03042020
Ecclesiology 03022020
Fundamental Moral Theology 02262020