Skip to content
Aló migrante podcast artwork

PODCAST · religion

Aló migrante

by Red Sin Fronteras Chile

prelanzamiento, reflexión y acción jornada del migrante y refugiado, papa Francisco, iglesia católica. verbos conocer, escuchar, compartir, colaborar, convertirse.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed May 20, 2021 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Aló Migrante "Hay que hacerse prójimo para servir"

    Nuestra invitada Daniela Loyola del Departamento der Movilidad Humana del Arzobispado de Santiago de Chile, nos invita a hacer un corto recortrido y reflexionar a cerca de los nuevos papas que incluye el Papa Francisco enunciados en la 106 Jornada Mundial del Migrante y Refugiado 2020, haciendo...

  2. Aló migrante, prelanzamiento

    Invitación a reflexionar sobre tema jornada mundial del migrante y refugiado 2020. sus nuevos verbos. papa Francisco, iglesia católica.

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

prelanzamiento, reflexión y acción jornada del migrante y refugiado, papa Francisco, iglesia católica. verbos conocer, escuchar, compartir, colaborar, convertirse.

HOSTED BY

Red Sin Fronteras Chile

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Aló migrante have?

Aló migrante currently has 2 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is Aló migrante about?

prelanzamiento, reflexión y acción jornada del migrante y refugiado, papa Francisco, iglesia católica. verbos conocer, escuchar, compartir, colaborar, convertirse.

How often does Aló migrante release new episodes?

Aló migrante has 2 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to Aló migrante?

You can listen to Aló migrante on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts Aló migrante?

Aló migrante is created and hosted by Red Sin Fronteras Chile.
URL copied to clipboard!