The Apostle Justice Podcast podcast artwork

PODCAST · religion

The Apostle Justice Podcast

New podcast weblog to transform your life and reveal Jesus Christ to you. Email: [email protected]

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed May 15, 2026 · Source feed

  1. 863

    Characteristics of Jesus’s Fatherhood

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice teach of the character of Jesus as the eternal Eternal Father. Jesus is happening SOAROAR 13-07-2026

  2. 862

    Special Healing and Communion Service

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along with Apostle Justice M. Larbi, as he teaches under the unction of Holy Spirit. 15-05-2026 Miracle Friday Special healing and Communion Service

  3. 861

    Looking unto Jesus part 4

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice Larbi continue with the teachings of beholding Christ in our daily lives under the tutelage of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. Win over depression and see Jesus as your Great High Priest. 12-05- 2026 SOAROAR

  4. 860

    Looking unto Jesus part 3

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice M. Larbi teach under the auspices of the Holy Spirit on looking unto Jesus Christ our Lord. Jesus is happening REFILL 09-05-2026

  5. 859

    Declaring the counsel of the Lord through prayer

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along with Apostle Justice M. Larbi as the Holy Spirit leads. Jesus is happening WOMB OF THE MORNING 06-05-2026

  6. 858

    Looking unto Jesus part 2

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice M. Larbi teach on Beholding the Lord Jesus under the auspices of Holy Ghost. Jesus is happening. 04-05-2026 SOAROAR

  7. 857

    Commanding Family deliverances

    Beloved be blessed as you listen to this episode of MIRACLE FRIDAY and pray for your family. Jesus is happening. 24-04-2026 Miracle Friday

  8. 856

    Looking unto Jesus

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along with Apostle Justice M. Larbi under the auspices of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. Miracle Friday 17-04-2026

  9. 855

    Covenant Night of Speaking to the Earth

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice M. Larbi teach on Christ consciousness, redemption, and claiming your inheritances from the Earth under the auspices of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 14-04-2026 SOAROAR

  10. 854

    Newness in the blood of Jesus part 2

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to the second part of this message by Apostle Justice M. Larbi under the auspices of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 11-04-2026 REFILL

  11. 853

    Resurrection Prayers part 2

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along this morning's ministration. Jesus is happening. 10-04-2026 MIRACLE FRIDAY

  12. 852

    Resurrection Prayers

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice lead prayers under the auspices of the Holy Ghost. Jesus is happening. WOMB OF THE MORNING 09-04-2026

  13. 851

    Newness in the blood of Jesus

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice teach on receiving our newness in the blood of the LORD Jesus Christ under the unction of the Holy Spirit. 04-04-2026 REFILL

  14. 850

    What is in the Name of Jesus? part 6

    Beloved be greatly blessed as you listen to these teachings by Apostle Justice under the unction of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 30-03-2026 SOAROAR

  15. 849

    Awesome deeds in righteousness

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along with this ministration led by Apostle Justice under the auspices of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 27-03-2026 MIRACLE FRIDAY

  16. 848

    Praying into your Day

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice leads these prayers and prophetic under the unction of the Holy Spirit. WOMB OF THE MORNING 18-03-2026

  17. 847

    What is in the Name of Jesus Part 5

    Beloved be blessed a you listen to this spirit filled moment of worship and word as Apostle Justice Larbi leads under the tutelage of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. SOAROAR 16-03-2026

  18. 846

    Thou mayest prosper

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along these prayers led by Apostle Justice under the unction of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 11-03-2026 WOMB OF THE MORNING

  19. 845

    What is the Name of Jesus part 4

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to this spirit filled session with Apostle Justice under the unction of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 09-03-2026 SOAROAR

  20. 844

    SPIRITUAL RETREAT [Mar.. FINAL NIGHT]

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to the ministration of the LORD Jesus through His Apostle on the final night of Spiritual retreat for March. Jesus is happening 06-03-2026 SPIRITUAL RETREAT DAY 3

  21. 843

    Receiving commanded deliverances

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along with Apostle Justice. Jesus is happening. 06-03-2026 Miracle Friday 🔥

  22. 842

    SPIRITUAL RETREAT [MAR.. DAY 2]

    Beloved, be greatly blessed as you listen to tonight's ministration on DAY 2 of Spiritual Retreat by Apostle Justice M. Larbi. Jesus is happening 05-03-2026 SPIRITUAL RETREAT DAY 2

  23. 841

    SPIRITUAL RETREAT [MAR.. DAY1]

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi teach on what Spiritual retreat is. Jesus is happening. 04-03-2026 SPIRITUAL RETREAT

  24. 840

    What is in the Name of Jesus part 3

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice teach under the unction of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 02-03-2026 SOAROAR

  25. 839

    Understanding benefits of praise

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice M. Larbi minister under the unction of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening 🙏🏽 28-02-2026 REFILL

  26. 838

    Pharoah, let my people go part 2

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray as Apostle Justice M. Larbi leads under the unction of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 27-02-2026 MIRACLE FRIDAY

  27. 837

    Pharoah, let my people go

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to this time of worship, prayers, and prophetic in the presence of God as Apostle Justice leads under the unction of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. WOMB OF THE MORNING 25-02-2026

  28. 836

    The season of preparation

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to this message by Apostle Justice under the unction of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. SOAROAR 23-02-2026

  29. 835

    Anoint my name, oh Lord [Prayers]

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along with Apostle Justice under the inspiration of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. Miracle Friday 20-02-2026

  30. 834

    Rain of blessings

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray these prayer points by Apostle Justice under the inspiration of the Holy Spirit. WOMB OF THE MORNING 18-02-2026

  31. 833

    What is in the Name of Jesus Part 2?

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to this glorious moment of teachings by Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi under the inspiration of the Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 16-02-2026 REFILL

  32. 832

    Covenant Night of Breaking Invisible Barriers

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice minister under the Holy Spirit's inspiration. Be greatly blessed. REFILL 15-02-2026

  33. 831

    Special Healing and Communion Service

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice minister on the Special Healing and Communion Service. Jesus is happening. 13-02-2026 Miracle Friday Special Healing and Communion Service

  34. 830

    Declaring timely divine interceptions

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along with Apostle Justice under the unction of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 11-02-2026 WOMB OF THE MORNING

  35. 829

    OFFERING SPIRITUAL INCENSE OF WORSHIP

    Beloved, be blessed as you as you listen to Holy Spirit minister to you through His servant Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi in this moment of spiritual worship in His presence. Jesus is happening. 09-02-2026 SOAROAR

  36. 828

    What is in the Name of Jesus part 1

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to this glorious moment of worship and teachings in the presence of our Righteous Father. Jesus is happening. 08-02-2026 REFILL

  37. 827

    Commanding total liberation

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along these prayers as Apostle Justice leads under the unction of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening 06-02-2026 MIRACLE FRIDAY

  38. 826

    PSALM 86 PRAYERS

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along these prayers for a divine experience with the LORD JESUS CHRIST. WOMB OF THE MORNING 04-02-2026

  39. 825

    Posture of true worship

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice minister on SOAROAR. Jesus is happening. 02-02-2026 SOAROAR

  40. 824

    Night of favorable outcomes

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to this ministration from Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi under the inspiration of the Holy Spirit on Tiktok. Jesus is happening. 17th Dec, 2025 TABERAH

  41. 823

    The Spiritual key to 2026

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi teach on the spiritual keys to 2026. Jesus is happening. SOAROAR 15-12-2025

  42. 822

    Prophetic streams with Prophet Sarkodie

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to tonight's ministration as Apostle Justice and Prophet Eagle Sarkodie ministers under the unction of the Holy Spirit. REFILL 13-12-2025

  43. 821

    Stopping the activities of wasters part 2

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray with Apostle Justice under the tutelage of the Holy Spirit. MIRACLE FRIDAY 12-12-2025 WOMB OF THE MORNING

  44. 820

    Stopping the activities of wasters

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along this prayers for complete and divine restoration as Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi leads under the unction of the Holy Spirit. 10-12-2025 WOMB OF THE MORNING

  45. 819

    Ministering to the Lord

    Be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice and Minister Goldfield minister under the inspiration of the Holy Ghost. SOAROAR 08-12-2025 Jesus is happening

  46. 818

    Your expectations shall result in joy

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen and pray along these prayers as Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi leads under the inspiration of Holy Spirit. Jesus is happening. 03-12-2025 WOMB OF THE MORNING

  47. 817

    Speaking in the Holy Ghost part 2

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice teach on benefits of praying in tongues under the unction of the Holy Ghost. SOAROAR JESUS IS HAPPENING 01-12-2025

  48. 816

    Moments of the Word and Spirit

    Beloved, be blessed greatly as you listen to Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi minister under the unction and tutelage of the Holy Ghost. 24-11-2025 SOAROAR

  49. 815

    The Lord shall overturn [Prayers]

    Be blessed as you listen and pray along this morning's ministration. WOMB OF THE MORNING 19-11-2025

  50. 814

    Speaking in the Holy Ghost

    Beloved, be blessed as you listen to Apostle Justice minister on "benefits of speaking in tongues " under the auspices of the Holy Ghost. SOAROAR 17-11-2025 Jesus is happening

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

New podcast weblog to transform your life and reveal Jesus Christ to you. Email: [email protected]

HOSTED BY

Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does The Apostle Justice Podcast have?

The Apostle Justice Podcast currently has 50 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is The Apostle Justice Podcast about?

New podcast weblog to transform your life and reveal Jesus Christ to you. Email: [email protected]

How often does The Apostle Justice Podcast release new episodes?

The Apostle Justice Podcast has 50 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to The Apostle Justice Podcast?

You can listen to The Apostle Justice Podcast on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts The Apostle Justice Podcast?

The Apostle Justice Podcast is created and hosted by Apostle Justice Mantey Larbi.
URL copied to clipboard!