Skip to content
The Gems in I podcast artwork

PODCAST · religion

The Gems in I

by Zulma

Hey Gems :) this podcast is for anyone and everyone. If you’re open minded to everything stick around as we talk about life , love , grief and healing.

Publisher-supplied feed metadata · PodParley refreshed May 7, 2022 · Source feed

Episodes

  1. Mental health

    Flowers for the mental

  2. Lil top of the morning chitchat

    Topic hurt people hurt people

  3. Just Rambling

    Just listen

  4. Spoken languages

    Emotional vulnerability

  5. Face it until you make it

    Just take a listen

  6. Power in showing up

    Hey loves here is a short segment on the power of showing up for yourself. Be blessed

  7. Embrace your Ego

    One minute on the importance of the ego

  8. Gemini Full Moon ramblings

    Idk wtf im talking about but you might learn something or a seed might be planted.. have a listen

  9. The ending with a new beginning

    The darkness that grew the most precious seed.

  10. True to you

    Some background history of my life.

  11. Purpose of Gems in I

    Heys Gems short introduction of myself and the podcast topics 💜

Type above to search every episode's transcript for a word or phrase. Matches are scoped to this podcast.

Searching…

We're indexing this podcast's transcripts for the first time — this can take a minute or two. We'll show results as soon as they're ready.

No matches for "" in this podcast's transcripts.

Showing of matches

No topics indexed yet for this podcast.

Loading reviews...

ABOUT THIS SHOW

Hey Gems :) this podcast is for anyone and everyone. If you’re open minded to everything stick around as we talk about life , love , grief and healing.

HOSTED BY

Zulma

CATEGORIES

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does The Gems in I have?

The Gems in I currently has 12 episodes available on PodParley. New episodes are automatically indexed when they're published to the podcast feed.

What is The Gems in I about?

Hey Gems :) this podcast is for anyone and everyone. If you’re open minded to everything stick around as we talk about life , love , grief and healing.

How often does The Gems in I release new episodes?

The Gems in I has 12 episodes. Check the episode list to see recent publication dates and frequency.

Where can I listen to The Gems in I?

You can listen to The Gems in I on PodParley by clicking any episode. We provide an embedded audio player for direct listening, and you can also subscribe via your preferred podcast app using the RSS feed.

Who hosts The Gems in I?

The Gems in I is created and hosted by Zulma.
URL copied to clipboard!